Défilement

Mon logo

Classement Enduro - Trail Long

# Dossard Nom Club Temps Ecart Spéciales Cat #Cat
1 1020 ALBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Team Endurance Shop 00:57:52
4
M1-M 1
2 619 FABIEN OLLIVIER-HENRY SNLS44 00:59:02 +00:01:10
4
SE-M 1
3 655 BERTRAND GAUDUCHON AS CHU Nantes 00:59:25 +00:01:33
4
M1-M 2
4 1028 GAEL FLOUZAT TA Rennes 00:59:47 +00:01:55
4
M1-M 3
5 833 PIERRE-YVES CARREZ 00:59:58 +00:02:06
4
M2-M 1
6 960 LILIAN JEGOU JEGOU SPORT Training 01:00:22 +00:02:30
4
M1-M 4
7 841 NICOLAS LE NOCHER 01:00:56 +00:03:04
4
SE-M 2
8 861 ALBAN LEROYER 01:01:32 +00:03:40
4
M1-M 5
9 1030 SéBASTIEN COUEDEL Team Bougo 01:02:00 +00:04:08
4
M1-M 6
10 981 JOHNNY BEAUGRAND To be (sub) 3 01:02:05 +00:04:13
4
M1-M 7
11 948 XAVIER DALINO Loire Endurance Athletisme 01:02:07 +00:04:15
4
SE-M 3
12 961 THIERRY NERRIERE Département 44 01:02:24 +00:04:32
4
M1-M 8
13 773 JéRôME FAVREAU SOFRADI 01:02:44 +00:04:52
4
M1-M 9
14 611 FRANCOIS BALAO 01:02:50 +00:04:58
4
SE-M 4
15 743 ROMAIN JéGOU S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:02:55 +00:05:03
4
SE-M 5
16 1014 YOANN LE NOAN Team Eurovia 01:03:03 +00:05:11
4
SE-M 6
17 996 LAURENT OLLU S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:03:11 +00:05:19
4
M2-M 2
18 745 THIERRY PILLOT Team raidlight44 01:03:28 +00:05:36
4
M2-M 3
19 785 SIMON CATROUX tri veloce 01:03:29 +00:05:37
4
M1-M 10
20 781 PHILIPPE COLLINEAU Courir à Sautron 01:03:35 +00:05:43
4
M1-M 11
21 1021 ARTHUR AUBERT Team Endurance Shop 01:03:41 +00:05:49
4
ES-M 1
22 647 ROMAIN DREAU EGT 01:04:02 +00:06:10
4
SE-M 7
23 605 BENOîT LEROY S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:04:18 +00:06:26
4
SE-M 8
24 694 HUGO BOSSIS Run for Fun Aigrefeuille 01:04:22 +00:06:30
4
M1-M 12
25 964 JACKY CANTIN CAP ENDURANCE 01:04:24 +00:06:32
4
M2-M 4
26 1015 GILLES TOULLELAN Team Eurovia 01:04:42 +00:06:50
4
SE-M 9
27 726 HERMANN DUPAS 01:04:43 +00:06:51
4
M1-M 13
28 869 GUILLAUME LE DENMAT RCN 01:04:44 +00:06:52
4
M1-M 14
29 876 JULIEN RINFRAY 01:04:51 +00:06:59
4
SE-M 10
30 783 FRéDéRIC SAUTON 01:05:05 +00:07:13
4
M1-M 15
31 837 BLAISE FREHEL 01:05:21 +00:07:29
4
SE-M 11
32 1035 NICOLAS PAGEOT Triveloce st sebastien 01:05:33 +00:07:41
4
ES-M 2
33 722 FABIEN SOUN ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:05:47 +00:07:55
4
SE-M 12
34 967 AXEL YOUX 01:06:03 +00:08:11
4
SE-M 13
35 838 FRéDéRIC POITARD 01:06:09 +00:08:17
4
M1-M 16
36 749 GUILLAUME LANDREAU 01:06:30 +00:08:38
4
SE-M 14
37 886 GUILLAUME PINOCHE S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:06:39 +00:08:47
4
SE-M 15
38 697 SÉBASTIEN MARTIN SNLS44 01:06:46 +00:08:54
4
M1-M 17
39 911 AURéLIEN BURBAN 01:07:04 +00:09:12
4
SE-M 16
40 999 CéCILIAN LAVIGNE Département 44 01:07:09 +00:09:17
4
M1-M 18
41 664 GUIREC BURBAN S/L AC La CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:07:15 +00:09:23
4
ES-M 3
42 1000 PHILIPPE LACROIX Département 44 01:07:30 +00:09:38
4
SE-M 17
43 863 EMMANUEL GEORGE Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 01:07:31 +00:09:39
4
M1-M 19
44 609 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BOISARD LesPtitLus 01:07:37 +00:09:45
4
M1-M 20
45 774 SéBASTIEN BOUCARD MONTARDON D'ACHILLE 01:08:00 +00:10:08
4
M1-M 21
46 739 YVES POUëSSEL We run in Nantes 01:08:07 +00:10:15
4
M1-M 22
47 613 FREDDY BRICAUD AS CHU Nantes 01:08:15 +00:10:23
4
M2-M 5
48 907 GUILLAUME PIQUET 01:08:24 +00:10:32
4
SE-M 18
49 600 CHRISTOPHE JARNOUX CAP ENDURANCE 01:08:25 +00:10:33
4
M2-M 6
50 994 XAVIER GIRARDOT CAP ENDURANCE 01:08:32 +00:10:40
4
M1-M 23
51 903 LIONEL BENCHETRIT RCN 01:08:33 +00:10:41
4
M1-M 24
52 913 BENOIT BLU 01:08:33 +00:10:41
4
M1-M 25
53 648 HUGO SAUPIN S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:08:46 +00:10:54
4
M1-M 26
54 997 OLIVIER MARTINACHE CAP ENDURANCE 01:08:53 +00:11:01
4
SE-M 19
55 934 MORGAN BALDZUHN 01:08:55 +00:11:03
4
SE-M 20
56 700 BENJAMIN LARUE 01:09:00 +00:11:08
4
SE-M 21
57 805 JEAN PAUL MAUSSION CARQUEFOU AC 01:09:09 +00:11:17
4
M3-M 1
58 992 KIAN POURADY S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:09:16 +00:11:24
4
M2-M 7
59 634 SEBASTIEN LERAY ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:09:18 +00:11:26
4
SE-M 22
60 706 YVON FLORENT S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:09:24 +00:11:32
4
M2-M 8
61 953 FRANçOIS HINAULT QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:09:35 +00:11:43
4
SE-M 23
62 881 VALÉRIAN BRUNEL 01:09:37 +00:11:45
4
M1-M 27
63 955 GUILLAUME HIBOULT JEGOU SPORT Training 01:09:37 +00:11:45
4
SE-M 24
64 708 CHRISTOPHE LE DU S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:09:49 +00:11:57
4
M1-M 28
65 803 DAMIEN GAUVRIT S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:09:54 +00:12:02
4
SE-M 25
66 817 NICOLAS MENAGER ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:09:55 +00:12:03
4
M1-M 29
67 759 FRANçOIS LUMINEAU 01:09:56 +00:12:04
4
M1-M 30
68 663 BENJAMIN BURBAN ASC CREDIT MUTUEL OCEAN 01:09:57 +00:12:05
4
SE-M 26
69 653 GUILLAUME SERUS CAP ENDURANCE 01:10:00 +00:12:08
4
SE-M 27
70 1034 NICOLAS GIRARDI 01:10:00 +00:12:08
4
M1-M 31
71 641 JONATHAN SOUDY AC Pays Ancenis 01:10:04 +00:12:12
4
M1-M 32
72 784 MANUEL PARIS Asso Let's Go Malorie 01:10:07 +00:12:15
4
M1-M 33
73 933 ANTONIN BOUTROUX Team tri potes 01:10:13 +00:12:21
4
SE-M 28
74 756 TUDY MUNCK 01:10:16 +00:12:24
4
SE-M 29
75 768 DOMITILLE CARTON 01:10:24 +00:12:32
4
SE-F 1
76 734 OLIVIER DANGRéAUX SIGMA TEAM DEFI SPORT 01:10:27 +00:12:35
4
M1-M 34
77 884 PAULO BARREIRA RUNFORFUN 01:10:30 +00:12:38
4
M1-M 35
78 705 PATRICK FERRAND Courir à Sautron 01:10:36 +00:12:44
4
M2-M 9
79 741 ERWAN KERYER BIBENS Run for Fun Aigrefeuille 01:10:37 +00:12:45
4
M1-M 36
80 920 LIONEL GARISPE 01:11:00 +00:13:08
4
SE-M 30
81 720 CHRISTOPHE BLANCONNIER SC ORVAULT 01:11:03 +00:13:11
4
M1-M 37
82 681 DENIS DOUILLARD Pass J'aime Courir 01:11:08 +00:13:16
4
M2-M 10
83 892 YANN LE GUER SC ORVAULT 01:11:16 +00:13:24
4
M2-M 11
84 702 CHRISTOPHE STAVRAKAKIS CAP ENDURANCE 01:11:19 +00:13:27
4
M1-M 38
85 906 SAMUEL BOUTELDJA 01:11:20 +00:13:28
4
SE-M 31
86 921 SéBASTIEN DELMAS COURIR NATURE 44 01:11:20 +00:13:28
4
M1-M 39
87 769 CéDRIC GUILLAUD TCN 01:11:21 +00:13:29
4
M1-M 40
88 883 DAVID PLESSIS ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:11:24 +00:13:32
4
M1-M 41
89 995 JéRôME BREZEL ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON 01:11:25 +00:13:33
4
M1-M 42
90 940 ALBAN AUBREE S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:11:26 +00:13:34
4
M1-M 43
91 651 FABIEN YVON Entente Nord Loire 44 01:11:28 +00:13:36
4
SE-M 32
92 798 ARNAUD GRANGER 01:11:28 +00:13:36
4
M1-M 44
93 887 JEROME JEGO 01:11:30 +00:13:38
4
SE-M 33
94 908 NICOLAS MOTHE 01:11:30 +00:13:38
4
M2-M 12
95 1037 RéGIS LE QUILLEC Courir à Sautron 01:11:35 +00:13:43
4
M1-M 45
96 830 XAVIER MALHERBE 01:11:39 +00:13:47
4
M1-M 46
97 649 BENJAMIN DESMARS ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:11:53 +00:14:01
4
SE-M 34
98 900 YVES DEROFF 01:11:53 +00:14:01
4
M1-M 47
99 1031 MARC GAUDUCHON CARQUEFOU AC 01:12:01 +00:14:09
4
M3-M 2
100 927 CHRISTOPHE BALAVOINE COURIR NATURE 44 01:12:09 +00:14:17
4
M2-M 13
101 939 FREEDDY MELLERIN We Run In Nantes 01:12:15 +00:14:23
4
M1-M 48
102 851 PASCAL MICHAUD Guiboles et Gambettes 01:12:18 +00:14:26
4
M2-M 14
103 1036 VALENTIN TIREL 01:12:28 +00:14:36
4
SE-M 35
104 601 LIONEL TANNEAU 01:12:31 +00:14:39
4
M1-M 49
105 671 BENOIT CHEVALIER AS CHU Nantes 01:12:36 +00:14:44
4
SE-M 36
106 970 LUCILE RENOUX CAP ENDURANCE 01:12:37 +00:14:45
4
SE-F 2
107 804 PASCAL JULLIERE 01:12:40 +00:14:48
4
M1-M 50
108 724 RICHARD PRéVOST 01:12:43 +00:14:51
4
SE-M 37
109 910 FABIEN CARDOT SNLS44 01:12:43 +00:14:51
4
M1-M 51
110 645 FABIEN WELC AS CHU Nantes 01:12:44 +00:14:52
4
SE-M 38
111 928 MICHAEL TRANCHANT UAC Brioux 01:12:47 +00:14:55
4
M1-M 52
112 924 THIERRY LANDAIS 01:12:55 +00:15:03
4
M1-M 53
113 735 NICOLAS VALLéE S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:12:57 +00:15:05
4
M1-M 54
114 687 ARNAUD BROCHARD FAY SPORT NATURE 01:13:03 +00:15:11
4
M1-M 55
115 717 CéDRIC MOYON SC ORVAULT 01:13:08 +00:15:16
4
M1-M 56
116 659 PHILIPPE PESNEAU 01:13:20 +00:15:28
4
M2-M 15
117 897 FRANCOIS DENEY 01:13:23 +00:15:31
4
SE-M 39
118 865 SEBASTIEN VADAINE 01:13:28 +00:15:36
4
SE-M 40
119 974 NICOLAS GUITTON ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON 01:13:29 +00:15:37
4
SE-M 41
120 737 JéRôME GRASSIEN AL BOUGUENAIS 01:13:31 +00:15:39
4
M1-M 57
121 976 GWENAEL QUER SC ORVAULT 01:13:35 +00:15:43
4
M1-M 58
122 633 FRANCOIS GAUTIER S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:13:41 +00:15:49
4
M2-M 16
123 988 MORGAN VEYSSIERE 01:14:02 +00:16:10
4
SE-M 42
124 755 YOHANN ZINANT 01:14:06 +00:16:14
4
M1-M 59
125 725 FABRICE BANCHEREAU S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:14:07 +00:16:15
4
M1-M 60
126 772 MATTHIEU ANGOT Team Binouzh Trail 01:14:07 +00:16:15
4
M1-M 61
127 610 OLIVIER LE GALL Triathlon Sport Couëronnais 01:14:08 +00:16:16
4
M1-M 62
128 683 ARNAUD GUITTON FAY SPORT NATURE 01:14:09 +00:16:17
4
M1-M 63
129 631 LOIC COCHEREL S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:14:12 +00:16:20
4
M2-M 17
130 1029 LAURENT BERCHE ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:14:12 +00:16:20
4
M1-M 64
131 811 STEPHANE SANQUER SC ORVAULT 01:14:14 +00:16:22
4
M1-M 65
132 703 MEIGNEN GUILLAUME ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:14:15 +00:16:23
4
M1-M 66
133 615 JULIEN HAURAY ESC COUERON 01:14:22 +00:16:30
4
SE-M 43
134 764 SYLVAIN LAURENT Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 01:14:23 +00:16:31
4
M1-M 67
135 767 JéRôME LUCAS Team raidlight44 01:14:24 +00:16:32
4
M1-M 68
136 624 SYLVAIN LEBAS Tresses Running (33) 01:14:33 +00:16:41
4
M1-M 69
137 937 JACQUINOT CLAIRE 01:14:45 +00:16:53
4
SE-F 3
138 898 KEVIN PEIGNé BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON 01:14:47 +00:16:55
4
SE-M 44
139 1011 GRéGORY LE MORVAN Team Eurovia 01:14:48 +00:16:56
4
SE-M 45
140 746 STéPHANE RICHARD S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:14:54 +00:17:02
4
M1-M 70
141 747 JéRôME NOBILET 01:14:57 +00:17:05
4
SE-M 46
142 652 RAPHAEL LAMIGE CAP ENDURANCE 01:15:02 +00:17:10
4
M1-M 71
143 901 RONAN THOMAS 01:15:03 +00:17:11
4
M1-M 72
144 685 MAXIME CHATELIER ESC COUERON 01:15:04 +00:17:12
4
SE-M 47
145 1003 PATRICK MORISSEAU 01:15:10 +00:17:18
4
M3-M 3
146 636 THOMAS BAUDOUIN RBPM 01:15:13 +00:17:21
4
M1-M 73
147 750 CHRISTIAN LAUNAY 01:15:30 +00:17:38
4
M2-M 18
148 727 VINCENT BAZIN As CHU Nantes 01:15:32 +00:17:40
4
M1-M 74
149 802 BENOIT GUILLEMOT Bol d'Air 01:15:34 +00:17:42
4
SE-M 48
150 691 FRéDéRIC LEBEAU ESC COUERON 01:15:40 +00:17:48
4
M1-M 75
151 914 JEFF BOCHER Team tri potes 01:15:47 +00:17:55
4
M1-M 76
152 715 BRUNO LAMORINIERE S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:15:54 +00:18:02
4
M2-M 19
153 925 YANNICK CESBRON RCN VALLET 01:16:00 +00:18:08
4
M1-M 77
154 693 BASTIEN THAUVIN 01:16:02 +00:18:10
4
ES-M 4
155 971 KARL DENECKER saint herblain triathlon 01:16:12 +00:18:20
4
M1-M 78
156 880 CYRILLE BLANCHARD 01:16:14 +00:18:22
4
M1-M 79
157 792 HERVé GUZMAN SNLS 44 01:16:15 +00:18:23
4
M2-M 20
158 931 VINCENT GARINET 01:16:18 +00:18:26
4
M1-M 80
159 962 SYLVAIN DAVID 01:16:19 +00:18:27
4
M1-M 81
160 662 PIERRE-OLIVIER BABEY S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:16:27 +00:18:35
4
M2-M 21
161 980 STEVE BERGER 01:16:30 +00:18:38
4
M1-M 82
162 650 MAXIME FAVETTE Bouguenais Club Triathlon 01:16:39