Mon logo

Classement Enduro - Trail Long

# Dossard Nom Club Temps Spéciales Cat #Cat
1 602 ARTHUR CLOUET ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE 00:52:12
4
SE-M 1
2 790 ALBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Team Endurance Shop 00:53:53
4
M1-M 1
3 521 BERTRAND GAUDUCHON AS CHU Nantes 00:56:36
4
M1-M 2
4 567 JéRôME GRIVEL CAP ENDURANCE 00:57:39
4
SE-M 2
5 789 FLORENT CHOTARD Team Endurance Shop 00:58:32
4
M2-M 1
6 813 VINCENT PERROCHEAU AS CHU Nantes 00:58:49
4
M1-M 3
7 514 NICOLAS ROUSSEL ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 00:59:27
4
M1-M 4
8 534 DAMIEN CREPEL ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:59:37
4
M1-M 5
9 687 CéDRIC BLANTY Triathlon club Nantais 01:00:16
4
M1-M 6
10 568 FRANçOIS BALAO 01:00:33
4
SE-M 3
11 654 SIMON CATROUX TRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 01:00:51
4
M1-M 7
12 801 GUILLAUME LARDEUX Team Bougo 01:00:55
4
M1-M 8
13 598 LUDOVIC ROUSSEL CAP ENDURANCE 01:01:14
4
SE-M 4
14 802 SéBASTIEN COUEDEL Team Bougo 01:01:42
4
M1-M 9
15 781 YVES POUESSEL WE RUN IN NANTES 01:01:50
4
M1-M 10
16 696 YOANN ORY 01:01:55
4
SE-M 5
17 533 ERIC SOULARD ACPA 01:02:41
4
M1-M 11
18 720 HERVé BELLEC Foulées Nature Gwengad 01:03:24
4
M1-M 12
19 733 PHILIPPE COLLINEAU 01:03:31
4
M1-M 13
20 577 BENOIT CHAUVET CAP ENDURANCE 01:03:33
4
M1-M 14
21 564 STEPHANE CHALMEAU CAP ENDURANCE 01:03:44
4
M1-M 15
22 503 BENOîT LEROY S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:03:58
4
SE-M 6
23 703 LAURENT OLLU S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:04:00
4
M2-M 2
24 537 NICOLAS MENAGER ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:04:08
4
M1-M 16
25 684 THIERRY NERRIERE 01:04:13
4
M1-M 17
26 812 ERWAN ISTASSES ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:04:19
4
SE-M 7
27 551 ANTOINE CHÂTEAU Athlétic Club Herblinois 01:04:20
4
SE-M 8
28 522 FREDDY BRICAUD AS CHU Nantes 01:04:54
4
M1-M 18
29 772 FRANçOIS HINAULT QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:04:59
4
SE-M 9
30 671 FRANCOIS STIL SC ORVAULT 01:05:15
4
SE-M 10
31 575 SEBASTIEN BRIEUX 01:05:52
4
SE-M 11
32 786 BENJAMIN LARUE 01:05:53
4
SE-M 12
33 708 FRANçOIS RICOUL 01:06:12
4
SE-M 13
34 719 KIAN POURADY S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:06:39
4
M2-M 3
35 640 SéBASTIEN COIGNOUX BOL D'AIRbus 01:06:49
4
M1-M 19
36 552 ROMAIN JéGOU 01:06:54
4
SE-M 14
37 620 PHILIPPE LE MARTRET cac carquefou 01:06:58
4
M1-M 20
38 710 FRéDéRIC PENLOU esprit trail anjou 01:07:00
4
M1-M 21
39 741 BENJAMIN BURBAN 01:07:02
4
SE-M 15
40 562 HERVé GUERIN 01:07:04
4
M2-M 4
41 810 ALEXANDRE MORTREAU S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:07:12
4
SE-M 16
42 722 YVON FLORENT S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:07:20
4
M2-M 5
43 621 STEPHEN BASTARD S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:07:35
4
SE-M 17
44 650 FABIEN SOUN ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:07:35
4
SE-M 18
45 778 DAMIEN GAUVRIT S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:07:38
4
SE-M 19
46 535 HUGUES BOYAS 01:07:44
4
SE-M 20
47 780 ROLAND ETIENNE 01:07:45
4
M2-M 6
48 743 ARNAUD GRANGER DIRO 01:07:50
4
M1-M 22
49 558 NICOLAS MOTHE 01:07:51
4
M1-M 23
50 664 FABIEN MOISON Cap endurance 01:07:58
4
SE-M 21
51 530 JEAN PAUL MAUSSION CARQUEFOU AC 01:07:59
4
M3-M 1
52 615 SéBASTIEN LERAY ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:08:04
4
SE-M 22
53 752 GAETAN COIFFARD ACPAncenis 01:08:05
4
M1-M 24
54 773 PAUL PITHON Monty Python 01:08:06
4
SE-M 23
55 609 CéDRIC LEVREL 01:08:08
4
M1-M 25
56 785 FABIEN WELC AS CHU Nantes 01:08:10
4
SE-M 24
57 505 CHRISTOPHE JARNOUX CAP ENDURANCE 01:08:18
4
M2-M 7
58 592 BRUNO LUCAS 01:08:18
4
SE-M 25
59 706 HUGO SAUPIN S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:08:19
4
M1-M 26
60 775 ARNAUD MENARD 01:08:20
4
SE-M 26
61 538 CHRISTIAN LAUNAY 01:08:30
4
M2-M 8
62 579 JéRôME FAVREAU SOFRADI 01:08:37
4
M1-M 27
63 501 CIVET GUILLAUME CAP ENDURANCE 01:08:40
4
SE-M 27
64 527 CHRISTOPHE STAVRAKAKIS CAP ENDURANCE 01:08:48
4
SE-M 28
65 573 YAN FéVRIER 01:08:48
4
M1-M 28
66 701 FRéDéRIC NAVARRO 01:08:53
4
SE-M 29
67 608 ERIC JAURREY 01:09:00
4
M2-M 9
68 762 ALEXANDRE BOMMé SNLS44 01:09:01
4
SE-M 30
69 589 ROZENN DERRIEN CARQUEFOU AC 01:09:02
4
M1-F 1
70 668 CELINE GUERIN Thonon athletic club 01:09:03
4
SE-F 1
71 739 GUIREC BURBAN 01:09:04
4
JU-M 1
72 675 SIMON TOURRAINE TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 01:09:06
4
SE-M 31
73 689 YOANN LANDRON ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:09:08
4
SE-M 32
74 624 VALéRIAN BRUNEL 01:09:22
4
M1-M 29
75 555 YANN GODET CAP ENDURANCE 01:09:23
4
M1-M 30
76 576 JEAN-LUC GUIMBAUD 01:09:30
4
M1-M 31
77 779 HELENE LEGER 01:09:31
4
SE-F 2
78 507 JEROME LE ROUX ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 01:09:37
4
M1-M 32
79 685 JéRôME GRASSIEN ALB BOUGUENAIS 01:09:42
4
M1-M 33
80 804 ANTHONY RIBARDIERE 01:09:44
4
SE-M 33
81 750 SYLVAIN HENRY 01:09:45
4
SE-M 34
82 751 LIONEL TANNEAU 01:10:01
4
M1-M 34
83 542 GUILLAUME LANDREAU TEAM MANCEAU 01:10:02
4
SE-M 35
84 525 VINCENT BRUN VALLET HORS STADE 01:10:04
4
M1-M 35
85 656 BENJAMIN DESMARS ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:10:05
4
SE-M 36
86 799 DAVID BILLET 01:10:25
4
M1-M 36
87 707 FABRICE BANCHEREAU S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:10:41
4
M1-M 37
88 784 EMMANEL ROUAUD COURIR A SAUTRON 01:10:42
4
M1-M 38
89 633 MICHEL VITRAC athletic club du pays d ancenis 01:10:49
4
M2-M 10
90 665 ERWAN CADORET 01:10:49
4
M1-M 39
91 711 VINCENT BURGAUD Team Raidlight 44 01:10:49
4
M1-M 40
92 728 GUILLAUME THORNES 01:11:15
4
SE-M 37
93 587 PHILIPPE BOUNIOT 01:11:18
4
SE-M 38
94 588 BENOIT QUEZEDE CARQUEFOU AC 01:11:26
4
M1-M 41
95 517 PASCAL MICHAUD guibolles et gambettes 01:11:31
4
M2-M 11
96 777 JEAN-FRANçOIS PETIT SC ORVAULT 01:11:34
4
M1-M 42
97 508 DENIS DOUILLARD 01:11:35
4
M2-M 12
98 572 LOIC COCHEREL S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:11:36
4
M2-M 13
99 699 JéRôME LUCAS Team Raidlight 44 01:11:40
4
M1-M 43
100 600 GUILLAUME MEIGNEN ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:11:58
4
M1-M 44
101 702 ERWAN KERYER BIBENS R4F Aigrefeuille sur Maine 01:12:27
4
M1-M 45
102 744 PASCAL JULLIERE DIRO 01:12:27
4
M1-M 46
103 516 GREGORY GANGNEUX S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:12:39
4
M1-M 47
104 769 JIMMY MACé Jimmy Mace 01:12:42
4
SE-M 39
105 787 CHRISTIAN LE GOFF Les foulées vignolaises 01:12:45
4
M3-M 2
106 680 PASCAL HACAULT CA du Pays Saumurois 01:12:59
4
M3-M 3
107 628 FREDERIC DELAUNAY COURIR A SAUTRON 01:13:17
4
M1-M 48
108 760 FRéDéRIC HUET 01:13:28
4
M1-M 49
109 774 ROMAIN PITHON Monty Python 01:13:33
4
SE-M 40
110 617 PATRICK MORISSEAU 01:13:34
4
M3-M 4
111 566 DAVID ROGES CAP ENDURANCE 01:13:41
4
M1-M 50
112 631 PIERRE-OLIVIER BABEY S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:13:43
4
M1-M 51
113 629 LAURENT BENARD 01:13:49
4
M1-M 52
114 554 RAPHAEL LAMIGE CAP ENDURANCE 01:13:50
4
M1-M 53
115 641 MARTIAL LETENNEUR Triathlon club Nantais 01:14:06
4
M1-M 54
116 585 FRED ROSSI 01:14:12
4
M2-M 14
117 583 CHRISTIAN RENAUD CARQUEFOU AC 01:14:17
4
M1-M 55
118 704 CYRILLE BLANCHARD Sir_Ile Cours 01:14:21
4
M1-M 56
119 683 CAMILLE DOARé 01:14:25
4
SE-M 41
120 603 XAVIER POUDRET 01:14:29
4
M1-M 57
121 613 JEAN-PIERRE FERRAND 01:14:35
4
M1-M 58
122 679 NICOLAS FAVREL RCN 01:14:40
4
M1-M 59
123 565 SYLVAIN HARREAU CAP ENDURANCE 01:14:42
4
SE-M 42
124 737 GILLES COLAS 01:14:50
4
M1-M 60
125 639 SAMUEL BOUTELDJA 01:14:53
4
SE-M 43
126 550 ANTHONY MERLET 01:14:54
4
M1-M 61
127 734 FABRICE TRAVIGNET Courrir Nature 44 01:14:55
4
M1-M 62
128 612 ALEXANDRE BRUN 01:15:01
4
M1-M 63
129 782 PASCAL FOUQUERAY cap endurance 01:15:14
4
M2-M 15
130 655 FRéDéRIC BRANGEON S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:15:20
4
M1-M 64
131 803 LOIC OLIVIER 01:15:25
4
M2-M 16
132 676 GWENAEL QUER SC ORVAULT 01:15:30
4
M1-M 65
133 532 MATHIEU HAUMON Cho Oyu Trail 01:15:32
4
M1-M 66
134 672 BENOIT CHEVALIER AS CHU Nantes 01:15:49
4
SE-M 44
135 674 BRUNO DA COSTA 01:15:49
4
M1-M 67
136 549 WILFRIED PINEAU Couffé Team 01:15:55
4
M1-M 68
137 768 LAURENT PLISSONNEAU Les touches Running 01:16:14
4
M1-M 69
138 797 MICKAEL TENDRON 01:16:21
4
M1-M 70
139 727 PASCAL CHARPENTIER 01:16:29
4
M2-M 17
140 518 BRUNO BOURBON VHS 01:16:45
4
M1-M 71
141 543 JOëL GUIHARD 01:16:54
4
M2-M 18
142 767 EDDY GUITTON EGTriathlon 01:17:06
4
M1-M 72
143 690 BERTRAND DANEY SC ORVAULT 01:17:14
4
M2-M 19
144 748 BERTRAND JOURNOUD Cho Oyu Trail 01:17:24
4
M1-M 73
145 811 PERRAY NICOLAS ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:17:24
4
M1-M 74
146 661 SOLENN RAGOT 01:17:39
4
SE-F 3
147 709 ANNICK QUIRION S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:17:41
4
M3-F 1
148 678 FLORENT LESPAGNOL 01:17:48
4
SE-M 45
149 724 CADY NICOLAS ACPA 01:17:50
4
SE-M 46
150 725 DAVID HEMION 01:17:57
4
M1-M 75
151 746 JEROME BIZEUL ACPAncenis 01:18:03
4
M1-M 76
152 721 SéBASTIEN GUINEL 01:18:33
4
SE-M 47
153 520 CHRISTOPHE GUYONVARCH AS CHU Nantes 01:18:35
4
M1-M 77
154 509 DIMITRI RYO S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:18:49
4
SE-M 48
155 662 DIDIER BARROT COURIR A SAUTRON 01:19:02
4
M2-M 20
156 574 JULIEN LE BRAS 01:19:14
4
M1-M 78
157 614 THOMAS HAUDEBOURG XVeme ATHLETIC CLUB 01:19:21
4
SE-M 49
158 642 FABRICE BERNARD Raid Raid Wine 01:19:47
4
SE-M 50
159 524 CHRISTOPHE NOZAY Les guiboles et gambettes 01:19:50
4
M1-M 79
160 753 GUILLAUME JOUIS RBPM 01:20:09
4
M1-M 80
161 635 JEROME JALLAGEAS Cocoteam 01:20:10
4
SE-M 51
162 581 HERVé CLOUET CARQUEFOU AC 01:20:11
4
M1-M 81
163 757 AUDREY RAGOT 01:20:42
4
SE-F 4
164 712 PHILIPPE LéGER Run for fun 01:20:48
4
M1-M 82
165 627 NICOLAS RICHARD COURIR A SAUTRON 01:20:49
4
SE-M 52
166 643 GUILLAUME GUENIN 01:20:55
4
M1-M 83
167 718 YVES GUEGAN 01:21:15
4
M2-M 21
168 553 EMMANUEL GEORGE Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 01:21:19
4
M1-M 84
169 539 ALEXANDRE GUéRéMY ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:21:34
4
M1-M 85
170 653 BENOIT LE ROY bencircus 01:21:37
4
M2-M 22
171 578 ANGéLINA JEHANNO 01:21:50
4
M1-F 2
172 756 FREDERIC BLAIN 01:21:58
4
M1-M 86
173 657 FRANçOIS-XAVIER LEBASTARD 01:22:12
4
SE-M 53
174 616 MATTHIEU LE BIHAN Cap endurance 01:22:14
4
M1-M 87
175 681 THIERRY AUDO ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:22:21
4
M1-M 88
176 540 JULIEN HAURAY ES COUERON 01:22:22
4
SE-M 54
177 584 ERNEST FRANCIS PATRICK les Trailers du 44 01:22:28
4
M1-M 89
178 736 STéPHANE ATHEO SC ORVAULT 01:22:36
4
M1-M 90
179 659 SYLVAIN LE TOUX 01:22:50
4
SE-M 55
180 556 CHARLES LERAY 01:23:18
4
M2-M 23
181 547 FABRICE JEHANNO 01:23:19
4
M1-M 91
182 604 JOEL MAISONNEUVE ES COUERON 01:23:33
4
M2-M 24
183 776 ANTHONY MARBOEUF 01:24:04
4
M1-M 92
184 805 MICKAEL LOISEAU CAP ENDURANCE 01:24:04
4
SE-M 56
185 611 NINA MARION 01:24:17
4
SE-F 5
186 644 ARTHUR LIONNET 01:24:27
4
SE-M 57
187 796 CLAUDINE VOISIN MALABRY 01:24:27
4
M2-F 1
188 646 YVAN HINGANT 01:24:30
4
M1-M 93
189 513 CéLINE LERAY 01:24:32
4
M1-F 3
190 766 ANTOINE PUREN SNLS44 01:24:35
4
JU-M 2
191 500 JULIEN BOUTEILLER ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 01:24:54
4
SE-M 58
192 647 FABRICE ROUSSEAU 01:24:54
4
M2-M 25
193 716 STEVE SOULARD 01:24:58
4
SE-M 59
194 730 ANTHONY PRUNGET ES COUERON 01:25:01
4
M1-M 94
195 544 SAMUEL GALTIER 01:25:10
4
M1-M 95
196 808 YVONNICK BOUVREAU ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:25:34
4
M2-M 26
197 758 JEAN-ALAIN GUEGAN 01:25:36
4
M2-M 27
198 625 BENJAMIN SILVANT 01:25:48
4
M1-M 96
199 705 ANTHONY DOURNEAU Les touches Running 01:25:48
4
M1-M 97
200 634 JULIEN MOUSTIE WE RUN IN NANTES 01:26:02
4
SE-M 60
201 677 ISABELLE PELé SC ORVAULT 01:26:02
4
M2-F 2
202 531 OLIVIER GUYOT Couffé Team 01:26:12
4
M1-M 98
203 569 ERIC STALTER CARQUEFOU AC 01:26:25
4
M2-M 28
204 658 FRéDéRIC DUVAL COURIR A SAUTRON 01:26:32
4
M2-M 29
205 723 GUILLAUME MOISAN ACPA 01:26:35
4
SE-M 61
206 619 SEBASTIEN GUILLOSSOU 01:26:52
4
M1-M 99
207 740 ANTOINE BIMIER 01:26:52
4
M2-M 30
208 582 SÉBASTIEN VILLARD 01:26:53
4
M1-M 100
209 595 WILLIAM HUITRIC ACPA 01:26:54
4
M1-M 101
210 755 FRéDéRIC BéNéTEAU 01:26:59
4
SE-M 62
211 726 LAURENT DEMONCHY ACPA 01:27:16
4
M1-M 102
212 630 MARIE-AGNèS NIVAL S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:27:20
4
M1-F 4
213 605 ANNE RIOUAL S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:27:50
4
M2-F 3
214 807 JOCELYNE VERLET 01:27:57
4
M2-F 4
215 759 SANDRINE SEGUY 01:28:15
4
M1-F 5
216 669 JULIEN EVEN 01:28:19
4
SE-M 63
217 761 LEROYER MARIE 01:28:27
4
SE-F 6
218 700 JEAN DENIS PRE S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:28:34
4
M2-M 31
219 510 LAURENT BELHUERNE 01:28:41
4
M1-M 103
220 645 SEBASTIEN HENO 01:28:48
4
M1-M 104
221 747 CHANTAL ABGRALL SC ORVAULT 01:28:58
4
M2-F 5
222 738 FRANCK LECOINTE 01:29:07
4
M1-M 105
223 749 LOIC LEMAITRE 01:29:12
4
M3-M 5
224 765 DIDIER TIREL 01:29:14
4
M2-M 32
225 729 NICOLAS BRUNEL athletic club du pays d ancenis 01:29:19
4
SE-M 64
226 536 DELPHINE MENAGER ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:29:26
4
SE-F 7
227 523 PIRJO JOUSSEAUME S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:29:46
4
M2-F 6
228 697 STéPHANE COTTEN ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:30:05
4
M1-M 106
229 504 KARINE FOUILLET ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 01:30:22
4
M2-F 7
230 606 YVON RIOUAL S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:30:22
4
M2-M 33
231 557 HERVé FANTUZZI 01:30:40
4
M1-M 107
232 688 SANDRINE SANQUER SC ORVAULT 01:30:49
4
M1-F 6
233 764 FABIEN BARAER 01:30:54
4
M1-M 108
234 717 GUILLAUME DEROUET ACPA 01:31:01
4
SE-M 65
235 546 LIONEL ORCIL ES COUERON 01:31:47
4
M3-M 6
236 698 JEAN MARC FRENTZEL 01:31:59
4
M2-M 34
237 798 FABIEN DORMEAU 01:32:14
4
SE-M 66
238 763 VANESSA BARAER 01:32:24
4
M1-F 7
239 545 GUILLAUME CHENAIS 01:32:39
4
SE-M 67
240 559 MAIWENN ORCIL ESC 01:32:45
4
SE-F 8
241 732 DOMINIQUE THEBAUD Air de rien HERIC 01:32:59
4
M2-M 35
242 528 FLORENCE BRéCHET Chalonnes Olympique Sport 01:33:24
4
M2-F 8
243 529 JEAN-LUC BRECHET 01:34:15
4
M1-M 109
244 594 RéGIS LEMAITRE 01:34:15
4
M1-M 110
245 742 MICKAEL FIOLLEAU 01:34:18
4
M1-M 111
246 788 FRéDéRIC BOUCARD les Trailers du 44 01:34:32
4
M1-M 112
247 682 KATIA GODART ASSL CAP 01:34:42
4
M1-F 8
248 590 YANNICK POULLAIN 01:35:07
4
M1-M 113
249 593 LIONEL GRASLAND 01:35:08
4
M1-M 114
250 601 JEROME FOUASSIER 01:35:11
4
M1-M 115
251 667 MATTHIEU ANGOT TBT - Team Binouzh Trail 01:36:04
4
M1-M 116
252 691 FLORA GIORGIO Capsaumur 01:37:09
4
M2-F 9
253 596 PHILIPPE LARDIERE CARQUEFOU AC 01:37:33
4
M2-M 36
254 541 CéDRIC GEANDROT Team Aplix 01:38:54
4
M1-M 117
255 652 LAURENT LABATTUT S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:38:56
4
M2-M 37
256 648 NATHALIE MARQUET-ELLIS S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:39:37
4
M2-F 10
257 580 JEAN FRANCOIS BEZIAU 01:39:38
4
M2-M 38
258 660 CLAIRE JULLIEN S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:39:52
4
SE-F 9
259 632 SABINE LACROIX S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:40:20
4
M2-F 11
260 663 SYLVIE BREMOND S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:40:28
4
M2-F 12
261 666 FRANçOIS ANGOT TBT - Team Binouzh Trail 01:42:20
4
SE-M 68
262 673 PAULO DE ANDRADE 01:43:42
4
M1-M 118
263 745 SAMUEL HERVOUET 01:43:43
4
SE-M 69
264 548 VIRGINIE DELOGé Team Aplix 01:44:57
4
M1-F 9
265 770 ROMAIN PHILBERT 01:47:15
4
SE-M 70
266 638 CATHERINE LANDEGREN 01:47:17
4
M2-F 13
267 754 STEPHANIE BLANDIN Blandin Stéphanie 01:47:34
4
M1-F 10
268 586 YVES MARCHAIS S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:51:26
4
M3-M 7
269 791 ERIC LANDEGREN Team Endurance Shop 02:10:24
4
M2-M 39
270 622 SIMON CALAU CAP ENDURANCE 00:56:14
3
SE-M 71
271 526 SEBASTIEN GUILLOUARD CAP ENDURANCE 00:56:59
3
M1-M 119