Mon logo

Inscrits - Trail Court - 13km

# Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Statut
1 244 ABALEA AURELIE SE-F
Validé
2 68 ADAM FRANCK FRANCK ADAM M4-M
Validé
3 234 ADAM PAULIN PAULIN ADAM JU-M
Certificat non valide
4 329 ALIX MAXIME M10-M
Certificat non valide
5 22 ALLAIN NICOLAS Circet SE-M
Validé
6 48 ALLAIRE ANNE M0-F
Validé
7 179 AUDEON JOHANNY DIR OUEST M2-M
Validé
8 330 AUDIBERT PASCAL M4-M
Validé
9 315 AUDIC YANN IGORUN M3-M
Validé
10 76 AUGER CATHERINE Catherine AUGER M3-F
Certificat non valide
11 44 BAGUET CHRISTèLE M3-F
Certificat non valide
12 308 BAHUAUD DAVID M2-M
Validé
13 157 BAIX NOéMIE M0-F
Validé
14 342 BANCHEREAU THEO AC LA CHAPELLE SUR EDRE SE-M
Validé
15 301 BANH ANNE Bitches Club Atlantique SE-F
Certificat non valide
16 69 BARBANNEAU DIDIER ACC ATHLETISME LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M2-M
Validé
17 248 BARBIER NATHALIE M2-F
Validé
18 50 BARILLé OLIVIER AC LA CHAPELLE SUR EDRE M4-M
Validé
19 171 BARRE SéBASTIEN M1-M
Validé
20 256 BARRON HERVé Les Touches Running M3-M
Validé
21 188 BARTHEL CAMILLE Barthel Camille SE-F
Validé
22 77 BEAUREGARD ELODIE RITM M2-F
Validé
23 78 BEAUREGARD FREDERIC TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M3-M
Validé
24 193 BEAUREPAIRE MICHEL Michel Beaurepaire M5-M
Validé
25 141 BELLEC SOPHIE Foulées Nature Gwengad M3-F
Validé
26 202 BERGER DANIEL RUN IN THOUARE MAUVES M3-M
Validé
27 260 BERGER THOMAS SE-M
Validé
28 219 BERNARD ANNIE M2-F
Validé
29 362 BERNARD HERMANN Team Ferme de la Hautière M0-M
En attente de validation
30 148 BERTHELOT MéLISSA SE-F
Validé
31 129 BESNIER FRANçOIS M0-M
Validé
32 363 BESSEAS ELODIE Team Ferme de la Hautière M2-F
En attente de validation
33 364 BESSEAS ALEXANDRE Team Ferme de la Hautière M2-M
En attente de validation
34 365 BESSEAS FLAVIEN Team Ferme de la Hautière CA-M
En attente de validation
35 83 BINET STEVEN M3-M
Validé
36 277 BIROT CLAIRE St herblain Triathlon SE-F
Validé
37 187 BISSON-VAIVRE GRAZIELLA Saint-Etienne-de-Montluc Running club M2-F
Validé
38 351 BIZIERE JULIETTE Team APE M2-F
Validé
39 352 BIZIERE FRéDéRIC Team APE M3-M
Validé
40 24 BLAIS GUILLAUME M0-M
Validé
41 186 BLAIS ALINE Les hérons hérons petit patapon M1-F
Validé
42 98 BLANCHARD VINCENT TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M0-M
Validé
43 227 BODIN ELISE M1-F
Certificat non valide
44 169 BOUCHARD LIONEL M3-M
Validé
45 181 BOULANGER BRICE Saint Étienne running club SE-M
Validé
46 80 BOULEAU ROMAIN WE RUN IN NANTES M1-M
Validé
47 8 BOULZENNEC GWENN Gwenn Boulzennec M3-M
Certificat non valide
48 194 BOUNOLLEAU CHARLOTTE SE-F
Validé
49 103 BOURON ARNAUD Arnaud Bouron M2-M
Validé
50 91 BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN EGT M0-M
Certificat non valide
51 344 BRéGEON ELODIE Team Cross Training Sucéen M1-F
Validé
52 158 BRECHET JULIA ACC ATHLETISME LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE SE-F
Validé
53 9 BREGEON OLIVIER AC LA CHAPELLE SUR EDRE M5-M
Certificat non valide
54 161 BREHERET NATHALIE SL A/C LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M3-F
Validé
55 324 BRETéCHé JACKY Jacky Bretéché M3-M
Validé
56 328 BRETéCHé SABRINA Jacky Bretéché M2-F
Validé
57 296 BRETON SARAH M0-F
Validé
58 151 BRETONNIERE SOPHIE M0-M
Validé
59 123 BREUILLER MARIE BEER AND RUN M2-F
Validé
60 96 BRUN ELLA ES-F
Validé
61 12 BURGEOT THIERRY ACC la Chapelle sur Erdre M5-M
Validé
62 16 BURGEOT GEOFFREY ACC la Chapelle sur Erdre M0-M
Certificat non valide
63 49 BUSQUETA DIDIER Saint Herblain Triathlon M4-M
Certificat non valide
64 104 BUSSON JULIEN M1-M
Certificat non valide
65 298 CAILLAUD HéLèNE M1-F
Validé
66 230 CAILLOT ALEXIS SE-M
Validé
67 7 CANZILLON STéPHANE M3-M
Validé
68 135 CARIOU ANGéLIQUE M1-F
Validé
69 95 CASSAGNE SANDRINE sandrine cassagne M3-F
Validé
70 4 CHARLES JEAN-BAPTISTE M1-M
Validé
71 223 CHARRIER BERNARD Bernard charrier M7-M
Validé
72 235 CHARRIER JEREMY Jeremy Charrier M1-M
Certificat non valide
73 145 CHATEAU LAURENT LES CASTLE M2-M
Validé
74 150 CHATEAU NICOLAS M1-M
Validé
75 347 CHéNé JACQUES ACC la Chapelle sur Erdre M0-M
Validé
76 102 CHEMIN ÉLOïSE Running a fay M2-F
Validé
77 15 CHERHAL LOIC M7-M
Validé
78 335 CHEVALARD TANGUY SE-M
Certificat non valide
79 89 CHEVALIER VINCENT Runner Killers M4-M
Validé
80 211 CHEVALIER YOHANN Individuel M2-M
Validé
81 121 CHEVILLARD DAMIEN M2-M
Validé
82 122 CHEVILLARD EWEN M2-M
Certificat non valide
83 327 CHIGNARD CARLA JU-F
Validé
84 254 CHIRON BAPTISTE Saint Herblain Triathlon SE-M
Certificat non valide
85 232 CLER ELISABETH SC ORVAULT M1-F
Validé
86 198 CLERO ALAIN cho you M5-M
Validé
87 124 COJEAN PIERRE M0-M
Validé
88 220 COLAS LOïC Loïc colas M6-M
Validé
89 320 COLAS STéPHANIE M1-F
Validé
90 302 COMMAULT ANNE Bitches Club Atlantique SE-F
Validé
91 3 CONIL PAUL COGIP Sporting Club M0-M
Validé
92 310 CORBé JIMMY Running à Fay M3-M
Validé
93 39 CORBEAU DAVID ACC ATHLETISME LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M2-M
Validé
94 262 CORNET ANTOINE SE-M
Certificat non valide
95 165 COSSARD SOIZIC CORMARIS TRIATHLON M1-F
Validé
96 261 COSSEMENT GRéGOIRE S/L AC La Chapelle/Erdre M0-M
Validé
97 99 COTTINEAU DAVID Saint Herblain Triathlon M2-M
Certificat non valide
98 183 COUEDEL ADELINE Adeline Couedel M1-F
Validé
99 207 COURONNé DELPHINE M1-F
Validé
100 208 COURONNé ARNAUD M2-M
Validé
101 118 COURTADE ELODIE SE-F
Validé
102 307 COUTAND ELODIE M0-F
Validé
103 120 CROIZARD THOMAS Thomas Croizard M0-M
Validé
104 245 DAGUIN CHRISTOPHE Christophe Daguin M3-M
Validé
105 246 DAGUIN EMELYNE SE-F
Validé
106 212 DARCHEN MANON CAP ENDURANCE SE-F
Validé
107 239 DE BRUNIER MAUD SE-F
Validé
108 213 DE FREITAS FATI As Saint Sylvain d'Anjou M5-F
Validé
109 333 DE MIOLLIS LAETITIA M2-F
Certificat non valide
110 18 DELANGLE THIERRY M4-M
Validé
111 113 DELIERE THOMAS SE-M
Validé
112 222 DENIS PIERRE M0-M
Validé
113 275 DEPOUET DANIELLE Saint Herblain Triathlon M4-F
Certificat non valide
114 94 DESAGUILLIER-CASSAGNE BAPTISTE Crèche DERVAL Bio and Bilingue MI-M
Validé
115 201 DESCAUSES COLINE TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU SE-M
Validé
116 35 DESSIRIER ISABELLE SC ORVAULT M3-F
Validé
117 274 DEVEAUX BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DEVEAUX M2-M
Validé
118 345 DION RICHARD Team Cross Training Sucéen M0-M
Validé
119 6 DREANO ERIC NAC M3-M
Validé
120 282 DUCHE GUILLAUME Guillaume DUCHE M0-M
Validé
121 368 DUMAS ALICE 360 Expert Outdoor SE-F
Validé
122 361 DUPONT YANN Team Ferme de la Hautière M2-M
En attente de validation
123 176 DUPRé SéBASTIEN Sébastien Dupré M1-M
Validé
124 325 DUPUYS JULIE SE-F
Validé
125 25 DURAND MATTHIEU COURTES PATTES SE-M
Validé
126 339 DUVAL YANN IGORUN M2-M
Certificat non valide
127 257 EL HEDDARI YOUSSEF Saint Herblain Triathlon M0-M
Validé
128 290 ETIENNE MAXIME SE-M
Validé
129 358 ETIENNE ROLAND Team APF Rouxel M4-M
Validé
130 250 ETIENVRE MARIANNE marianne etienvre SE-F
Certificat non valide
131 228 FERRAND VINCENT Saint Herblain Triathlon M0-M
Validé
132 117 FEUILLERAT LISA SE-F
Validé
133 33 FICAMOS LAURENCE M1-F
Validé
134 34 FICAMOS DIMITRI CA-M
Validé
135 119 FILLATRE ANNE M2-F
Validé
136 180 FISCH VINCENT M2-M
Validé
137 88 FISCH-FARKAS CHRISTOPHE ACC ATHLETISME LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M5-M
Validé
138 63 FONTENEAU FRANCINE S/L AC La Chapelle/Erdre M3-F
Validé
139 273 FONTENEAU YOANN CAP ENDURANCE M0-M
Validé
140 341 FOUASSIER ANTONIN JU-M
Validé
141 215 FOUCHER SERGE SC ORVAULT M4-M
Validé
142 293 FOURREAU NOELLA SC ORVAULT SE-F
Validé
143 75 FRANCK TOUGERON St herblain Triathlon M3-M
Certificat non valide
144 30 FRASLIN CECILE WE RUN IN NANTES M2-F
Validé
145 216 GALLARD MARION SE-F
Validé
146 67 GANGNEUX GREGORY ACC ATHLETISME LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M2-M
Validé
147 107 GARCIA SEBASTIEN M0-M
Validé
148 265 GARCIN SANDRA Sandra Garcin SE-F
Validé
149 214 GARRETA JEAN-MICHEL M1-M
Validé
150 126 GAUDICHON RAPHAëL Treillieres Mixte Touch M3-M
Certificat non valide
151 92 GAUDIN JEAN-LUC M3-M
Validé
152 316 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME M4-M
Validé
153 153 GEORGELIN INGRID M0-F
Validé
154 19 GERARD ERIC M3-M
Validé
155 100 GERMAIN BERTRAND M0-M
Validé
156 272 GERVAISE ALAIN M4-M
Validé
157 74 GICQUEL LAURENT ES COUERON M4-M
Validé
158 154 GLÉMAREC STéPHANE NAC Course à Pied M3-M
Validé
159 40 GODEST CHRISTELLE SC ORVAULT M2-F
Validé
160 84 GOUGEON LAURENT Runner Killers M2-M
Validé
161 5 GOURDON JULIEN TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M1-M
Validé
162 54 GOURLE GUILLAUME Guillaume GOURLÉ M2-M
Validé
163 134 GRAVERAND LAURE Saint-Etienne Running Club M0-F
Validé
164 251 GREBERT BENOîT Sht M4-M
Certificat non valide
165 224 GREGOIRE ELOïSE SE-F
Certificat non valide
166 178 GRENADE THIBAULT Thibault Grenade M1-M
Validé
167 152 GRIMAUD EVA Courir à Sautron M2-F
Validé
168 172 GROSSIN LOU-ANNE ES-F
Validé
169 350 GUéRIF SANDRINE ES COUERON M3-F
Validé
170 32 GUéRIN DELPHINE Les Touchesrunning M2-F
Certificat non valide
171 197 GUIBERT KEVIN M0-M
Validé
172 85 GUIGNARD FABIENNE Saint Herblain Triathlon M2-F
Validé
173 354 GUIHENEUF WENCESLAS Team APE M2-M
Validé
174 139 GUILLAUME FRED M5-M
Validé
175 140 GUILLAUME ANTOINE SE-M
Validé
176 131 GUILLEUX CELINE EACC M1-M
Certificat non valide
177 225 GUILLOTTE ALICE Endurance 72 SE-F
Validé
178 226 GUILLOU FLORIAN M0-M
Validé
179 195 GUINEL MARJORIE M0-F
Validé
180 231 GUITTIER MANON SE-F
Validé
181 101 GUYOT CATHERINE M5-F
Validé
182 359 HAMON BORIS Team APF Rouxel M0-M
Validé
183 2 HAUDEBOURG THOMAS XVe ATHLETIC CLUB M1-M
Validé
184 221 HAUMON MARINE CHO OYU TRAIL M2-F
Validé
185 168 HAUTCOEUR JULIETTE La Tribu des Abeilles SE-F
Validé
186 46 HELLéGOUARCH PHILIPPE M3-M
Validé
187 312 HERBETTE CORENTIN Racc trail SE-M
Validé
188 217 HERVé ANAïS Courrir Nature 44 SE-F
Validé
189 236 HERVY JIMMY ESCO 44 Missillac/Pontchâteau M1-M
Validé
190 199 HILLION STEPHANIE M1-F
Certificat non valide
191 125 HINAULT SYLVIE M2-F
Validé
192 182 HIVERNAUD VINCENT M0-M
Certificat non valide
193 295 HUBERT JONATHAN COGIP Sporting Club M0-M
Validé
194 306 HUCHET GUILLAUME M1-M
Certificat non valide
195 56 HUET SéBASTIEN M1-M
Certificat non valide
196 276 HUMEAU VALENTIN M0-M
Validé
197 106 HUNAULT-PITON AXEL CA-M
Validé
198 204 JAILLAIS MARIE M2-F
Validé
199 255 JAN KéVIN SNLS44 SE-M
Validé
200 36 JARNOUX LANDRY M3-M
Validé
201 26 JAUNET FRANCK RITM M4-M
Validé
202 189 JEFFROY ARMELLE Saint-Etienne Running Club M1-F
Validé
203 249 JOCHAUD THOMAS CAP ENDURANCE M0-M
Validé
204 142 KARADJIAN MARINE WE RUN IN NANTES SE-F
Validé
205 130 KERBELLEC STEPHANE M4-M
Validé
206 287 KERHERVé ÉMILIE AC LA CHAPELLE SUR EDRE M1-F
Validé
207 71 KHADRI VIRGINIE M1-F
Validé
208 304 LACOUR MARIE M3-F
Validé
209 90 LACROIX SABINE S/L AC La Chapelle/Erdre M4-F
Validé
210 346 LACROIX PHILIPPE M1-M
Validé
211 331 LAETITIA JARNET JARNET LAETITIA M1-F
Validé
212 317 LAFAURIE SARAH M1-F
Validé
213 271 LAMACQ JéRéMY Congrès de la Murge SE-M
Validé
214 136 LAMORINIERE LAURENCE NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M4-F
Validé
215 137 LAMORINIERE MAëLLE ES-F
Validé
216 138 LAMORINIERE BRUNO M4-M
Validé
217 115 LAMY DELPHINE Delphine Lamy M1-F
Validé
218 47 LANçON SIXTINE SE-F
Validé
219 11 LANDAIS GUY AC LA CHAPELLE SUR EDRE M4-M
Validé
220 243 LANDEMAINE AURORE Aurore LANDEMAINE SE-F
Validé
221 269 LATOUCHE SAMUEL TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M0-M
Validé
222 278 LATOUCHE PASCALINE La Grande Vadrouille M0-M
Validé
223 20 LAVAUD LéA SE-F
Validé
224 58 LAVAZAIS SYLVIE NANTES EC M4-F
Validé
225 185 LE BELLéGUY GAëLLE SAINT ETIENNE RUNNING CLUB M1-F
Validé
226 163 LE BRUN MATTHIAS CERCLE DES EPICURIENS CHAPELAINS M0-M
Validé
227 72 LE CALVEZ CéCILE SE-F
Validé
228 162 LE COINTE CAROLINE M1-F
Validé
229 59 LE COZ CHRISTELLE Saint Étienne running club M1-F
Validé
230 326 LE COZ LOIC M7-M
Validé
231 132 LE FUR VINCENT WE RUN IN NANTES M1-M
Validé
232 247 LE GAL DAMIEN Damien LE GAL M1-M
Validé
233 93 LE GALLEZE STéPHANE M4-M
Validé
234 112 LE GALLEZE FLORENT SE-M
Validé
235 41 LE PODER MARC M5-M
Validé
236 57 LE PUIL MAXIME SE-M
Validé
237 175 LE TILLY ELODIE M0-F
Validé
238 233 LE TOUX GUILLAUME Guillaume LE TOUX SE-M
Validé
239 31 LEAUCOURT PHILIPPE AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M5-M
Validé
240 156 LEAUCOURT CHARLENE Charlene Leaucourt SE-F
Validé
241 321 LEBACLE ELVINA Elvina Lebacle M1-F
Certificat non valide
242 332 LEBAILLY MARIE Rapido l'escargot JU-F
Validé
243 314 LEBRETON JORDAN SE-M
Validé
244 340 LEBRETON CYRILLE M2-M
Validé
245 323 LECLERC CAROLINE Rapido l'escargot M2-F
Validé
246 155 LEGOFF JEROME M3-M
Validé
247 229 LEGUAY SABRINA SC ORVAULT M1-F
Validé
248 334 LELOUER VINCENT IGORUN M3-M
Certificat non valide
249 64 LEMAITRE ERIC M3-M
Validé
250 159 LERAY CHARLES M4-M
Validé
251 177 LESAGE CONSTANCE SE-F
Validé
252 241 LETEVE MARIE Saint Herblain Triathlon M0-F
Certificat non valide
253 110 LEVEQUE PIERRICK PIERRICK LEVEQUE M3-M
Validé
254 338 LINé DAMIEN Damien Liné SE-M
Validé
255 61 LOQUET VéRONIQUE M2-F
Validé
256 270 LORAY LUDO SNLS44 M2-M
Validé
257 322 LOY JENNIFER M0-F
Validé
258 253 LUCIANI ANNE-CHARLOTTE SE-F
Validé
259 348 LUSSEAU ANNE-SOPHIE M3-F
Validé
260 86 MACé DOMINIQUE Les castors M4-M
Validé
261 27 MACE WILLY M2-M
Validé
262 133 MACE VALERIE M2-F
Validé
263 164 MAHé SABRINA Sabrina Mahé M1-F
Validé
264 146 MAILLARD VALERIE M1-F
Validé
265 147 MAILLARD STèVE M2-M
Validé
266 206 MAILLARD HéLèNE regis maillard M3-M
Validé
267 294 MALGORN STéPHANE Saint Herblain Triathlon M4-M
Validé
268 343 MANGIN FABIEN SHT M2-M
Validé
269 116 MARC JOLIDON M4-M
Validé
270 62 MARCHAND AURéLIE M1-F
Certificat non valide
271 173 MARCHAND ERIC EGT M2-M
Validé
272 174 MARCHAND MATHIS EGT JU-M
Validé
273 196 MARCHAND DAVID CERCLE DES EPICURIENS CHAPELAINS M1-M
Validé
274 160 MARQUVIELLE SIMON SE-M
Validé
275 109 MARTIN CéLINE SNLS44 M2-F
Validé
276 313 MARTIN ALEXANDRA M3-F
Validé
277 357 MARTIN LILIAN Team APF Rouxel M4-M
Validé
278 266 MARTINEAU ELISABETH M3-F
Certificat non valide
279 355 MATHELIER ARNAUD Team APE M3-M
Validé
280 303 MENANT YUNA Saint Herblain Triathlon ES-F
Validé
281 300 MERDY KEVIN Kevin Merdy SE-M
Validé
282 337 MESLIN PHILIPPE Vigneux M4-M
Validé
283 263 MESTRE ROXANNE Roxanne Mestre SE-F
Validé
284 259 MILLET CLéMENCE Clémence MILLET M1-F
Validé
285 52 MORDELET MYRIAM NEC M3-F
Validé
286 70 MOREAU FABIEN Saint Étienne running club SE-M
Validé
287 336 MOREAU FLORIAN SE-M
Certificat non valide
288 289 MORICE JULIEN Julien MORICE M0-M
Validé
289 21 MORICEAU YANN MS Chantenay Athlétisme M0-M
Validé
290 297 MORVAN NICOLAS M0-M
Validé
291 127 MOTHES ANNE-CéLINE ACC ATHLETISME LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M2-F
Validé
292 55 MURGALé ANNE NEC M3-F
Validé
293 267 NAEL SYLVAIN M0-M
Validé
294 353 NEIDHOFER OLIVIER Team APE M2-M
Validé
295 87 NEVEU EVE SE-F
Validé
296 60 NONIP JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5-M
Validé
297 108 NOURRISSON HENRI M5-M
Validé
298 284 NOUYOU WILLIAM SE-M
Certificat non valide
299 356 OUVRARD CECILE Team APF Rouxel M4-F
Validé
300 240 PAGEAU ERIC M5-M
Validé
301 288 PAILLE MAXIME CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
302 45 PARIS ARNAUD Les papas trailers M1-M
Validé
303 366 PATIN AGATHE Team Ferme de la Hautière M2-M
En attente de validation
304 367 PATIN SéBASTIEN Team Ferme de la Hautière M2-M
En attente de validation
305 242 PAYELLEVILLE NICOLAS SE-M
Certificat non valide
306 143 PéNEAU CLOé Esprit et Sport by Juliette SE-F
Validé
307 144 PELLETIER CHRISTELLE M2-F
Validé
308 281 PELLETIER FLORENCE M4-F
Validé
309 283 PELLETIER DOMINIQUE M5-M
Validé
310 286 PELLETIER LILIAN SE-M
Validé
311 279 PERDU PAUL Paul PERDU M0-M
Validé
312 81 PESNEAU FLORIAN ES-M
Validé
313 210 PHILIPPE MORGANE ES COUERON M0-F
Validé
314 42 PIAULENNE SANDRINE SC ORVAULT M2-F
Validé
315 29 PICARD CARINE We run in Nantes M1-F
Validé
316 305 PICARD VINCENT Team BLOUIN IMMOBILIER M0-M
Validé
317 65 PINON GUILLAUME SE-M
Certificat non valide
318 105 PITON NATHALIE Nathalie Piton M2-F
Validé
319 23 POHU HERVé M1-M
Validé
320 167 POTIRON JULES Entente Angevine Athlétisme SE-M
Validé
321 318 POUGET VALERIE M3-M
Validé
322 192 POULAIN SEBASTIEN WE RUN IN NANTES M3-M
Validé
323 10 POUPLIN DOMINIQUE ACC ATHLETISME LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M5-M
Validé
324 13 PRIOUX YANN M4-M
Validé
325 14 PRIOUX MARIN SE-M
Validé
326 309 QUER GWENAEL SC ORVAULT M2-M
Certificat non valide
327 238 RAULT EMILIE MSC Nantes Athlétisme SE-F
Validé
328 237 REDIN ELISA M0-F
Validé
329 280 RENAUD THIERRY SCL Les Sorinieres M4-M
Validé
330 205 REVAUD NOAN JU-M
Validé
331 319 RIGOT SONIA M2-F
Validé
332 128 ROCHEFORT NICOLAS Nicolas ROCHEFORT M3-M
Validé
333 97 ROCHETEAU BAPTISTE M1-M
Validé
334 311 ROUAUT CLéMENT SE-M
Validé
335 66 ROUSSEAU ANNE NANTES EC M4-F
Validé
336 349 RUGGIERO JEANNE SE-F
Validé
337 285 SALIOU PHILIPPE Philippe Saliou M2-M
Certificat non valide
338 291 SANQUER SANDRINE SC ORVAULT M3-F
Validé
339 292 SANQUER STéPHANE SC ORVAULT M3-M
Validé
340 53 SAULNIER ISABELLE Saint Étienne running club M2-F
Validé
341 79 SEHEDIC YOANN Les Touches Running M1-M
Validé
342 191 SENESCHAL SEBASTIEN M3-M
Validé
343 114 SERRE COLETTE ACC la Chapelle sur Erdre M4-F
Validé
344 28 TACé EMILIE Les Touches Running M0-F
Validé
345 218 TACONNé LOïC Les Touches Running SE-M
Validé
346 17 TALINEAU CLéMENCE SE-F
Validé
347 252 TAUPIN LILIAN M0-M
Validé
348 166 TESSIER VANESSA Les Touches Running M2-F
Validé
349 82 TEXIER ANGéLIQUE EACC M2-M
Validé
350 209 THIBAULT TONY M0-M
Validé
351 264 THIBAUT CLéMENT SE-M
Validé
352 299 THUAL ELSA Saint Herblain Triathlon M2-M
Certificat non valide
353 1 TIRILLY FABRICE fabrice tirilly M2-M
Validé
354 184 TOURNIER PIERRE SE-M
Validé
355 200 TOUZé MANON ES-F
Validé
356 37 VACHé MARIANN M1-F
Validé
357 38 VACHÉ JéRôME M1-M
Validé
358 268 VALMALETTE ALEXIS SE-M
Validé
359 43 VAUGONDY MARINE SE-F
Certificat non valide
360 170 VEILLON MAXIME M1-M
Validé
361 149 VICTOR FAYOL Kiné Grandchamp SE-M
Validé
362 203 VINCENT ALICE CAP ENDURANCE SE-F
Validé
363 360 VINET NICOLAS Team APF Rouxel M2-M
Validé
364 51 VINOUZE CHARLYNE M1-F
Validé
365 258 VRIGNAUD CHARLOTTE Saint Herblain Triathlon M0-F
Validé