# | Dossard | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | ABADIE JéRôME | M2-M | Validé |
|
2 | 50 | ALLAIN PHILIPPE | OGB | M2-M | Validé |
3 | 106 | ALLAIRE SéBASTIEN | Le Pell?run | M1-M | Validé |
4 | 159 | ALLEREAU DAMIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
5 | 484 | ALLIOT CHRISTOPHE | M1-M | En attente de validation |
|
6 | 356 | AMIENS ARMONY | SE-F | Certificat non valide |
|
7 | 305 | ANGIBAUD MARIELLE | UFCPH Saint-Herblain | SE-F | Validé |
8 | 29 | ANNE-FRANCOISE GOURDAIS | SCO ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
9 | 350 | ANTUNES PAULINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
10 | 358 | ARION FRANCOIS | SE-M | Validé |
|
11 | 119 | ARIZA BENJAMIN | Airbus | SE-M | Validé |
12 | 254 | ARNAUD BRIAND | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | M2-M | Validé |
13 | 158 | AUDIBERT PASCAL | M2-M | Validé |
|
14 | 228 | AUDIC YANN | M1-M | Validé |
|
15 | 476 | AUDO THIERRY | CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-M | Validé |
16 | 353 | AUDO QUENTIN | Saint-Etienne Running Club | JU-M | Validé |
17 | 424 | AVORE-BANG YASMINE | Team Carrefour | SE-F | Validé |
18 | 410 | BABARIT FRéDéRIC | Team DC | SE-M | Validé |
19 | 359 | BAGUET OLIVIER | Team l'Orange Bleue | M2-M | Validé |
20 | 258 | BAHIC AURELIEN | ES-M | Validé |
|
21 | 209 | BAHUAUD DAVID | M1-M | Validé |
|
22 | 24 | BARBANNEAU DIDIER | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-M | Validé |
23 | 185 | BARDOUL JéRéMY | ENL | M1-M | Validé |
24 | 374 | BARRANGER AMéLIE | Team APE | M1-F | Validé |
25 | 35 | BARRON HERVé | Les Touches running | M1-M | Validé |
26 | 363 | BARROT DIDIER | COURIR A SAUTRON | M2-M | Validé |
27 | 469 | BAUDOUIN GUILLAUME | Team DC | M1-M | Validé |
28 | 322 | BECHEPAY SANDRINE | UFCPH Saint-Herblain | M2-F | Validé |
29 | 299 | BECHIEAU STéPHANE | M2-M | Validé |
|
30 | 268 | BEGON NATHALIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
31 | 269 | BEGON SéBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
32 | 208 | BELLEC SOPHIE | Foulées Nature Gwengad | M1-F | Validé |
33 | 465 | BENOIT ARNAUD | Team Maison du Squash | SE-M | Validé |
34 | 433 | BENZIDIR AMINE | Team l'Orange bleue | SE-M | Validé |
35 | 110 | BERCHE SEVERINE | Cormaris triathlon | M2-M | Validé |
36 | 211 | BERNARD ANNIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
37 | 280 | BERNARD RéMY | M3-M | Validé |
|
38 | 357 | BERNARD GEORGES | team sobhi sports | M4-M | Validé |
39 | 426 | BERNARD HERMANN | Team Ferme de la Hautière | SE-M | Validé |
40 | 422 | BERTHELOT MARIE | Team l'Orange bleue | SE-F | Validé |
41 | 428 | BESSEAS ELODIE | Team Ferme de la Hautière | M1-F | Validé |
42 | 429 | BESSEAS ALEXANDRE | Team Ferme de la Hautière | M1-M | Validé |
43 | 298 | BEZIAU JEAN FRANCOIS | M3-M | Validé |
|
44 | 290 | BIHAN LAëTITIA | M1-F | Validé |
|
45 | 318 | BIMIER ANTOINE | M2-M | Validé |
|
46 | 366 | BIZIERE FRéDéRIC | Team APE | M1-M | Validé |
47 | 367 | BIZIERE JULIETTE | Team APE | M1-F | Validé |
48 | 34 | BLAIS GUILLAUME | SE-M | Validé |
|
49 | 272 | BLANCHARD ARNAUD | M2-M | Validé |
|
50 | 307 | BLERVACQUE REGIS | Run and beer | M1-M | Validé |
51 | 56 | BLINO SOPHIE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
52 | 74 | BLOT HERVé | M2-M | Validé |
|
53 | 340 | BLOUIN ANTHONY | CABINET BLOUIN IMMOBILIER BLOUIN | M1-M | Validé |
54 | 129 | BODIN ELISE | SE-F | Validé |
|
55 | 406 | BOISROBERT LAURENT | M1-M | Validé |
|
56 | 342 | BOMMé ROMAIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
57 | 122 | BOMME STEPHANE | les déglingos | M2-M | Validé |
58 | 100 | BONHOMME LAETITIA | ASSL SAINT LEGER LES VIGNES | M1-F | Validé |
59 | 225 | BONNET JEAN-MARC | We Run In Nantes | M1-M | Validé |
60 | 475 | BOUCARD MATTHIEU | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M1-M | Validé |
61 | 109 | BOUCHARD LIONEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
62 | 3 | BOULEAU ROMAIN | M1-M | Validé |
|
63 | 20 | BOULZENNEC GWENN | M2-M | Validé |
|
64 | 11 | BOUQUIN MURIEL | M1-F | Validé |
|
65 | 260 | BOURBIGOT RéGIS | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | M1-M | Validé |
66 | 352 | BOURGEAIS CHRISTELLE | M2-F | Validé |
|
67 | 136 | BOURON ARNAUD | M1-M | Validé |
|
68 | 435 | BOURREAU DAVID | Team AREHA | M1-M | Certificat non valide |
69 | 436 | BOURREAU MARGOT | Team AREHA | SE-F | Certificat non valide |
70 | 444 | BOURRIGAN ALAN | M1-M | Validé |
|
71 | 297 | BOURRIGAN CéLINE | Entente Athlétique | M1-F | Validé |
72 | 23 | BOUTREUX YAëL | We Run In Nantes | SE-M | Validé |
73 | 282 | BOUVIER LISE | ES-F | Validé |
|
74 | 240 | BRANGEON AURELIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
75 | 212 | BREGEON OLIVIER | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M3-M | Validé |
76 | 28 | BREHERET NATHALIE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
77 | 40 | BREMOND SYLVIE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M3-F | Validé |
78 | 320 | BRETECHE JACKY | M2-M | Validé |
|
79 | 343 | BRETECHE CHLOé | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON | JU-F | Validé |
80 | 105 | BRETON CéCILE | LE PELL'RUN | M2-F | Validé |
81 | 142 | BREUILLER MARIE | Raid Raid Wine | M1-F | Validé |
82 | 306 | BRIAND DAIVY | M1-M | Validé |
|
83 | 145 | BRICAUD FRANCK | AS CHU NANTES | M1-M | Validé |
84 | 172 | BROUARD BENOIT | M1-M | Validé |
|
85 | 177 | BROUILLAC PASCAL | M2-M | Validé |
|
86 | 241 | BUISSON EMILIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
87 | 161 | BURBAN BENJAMIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
88 | 327 | BURBAN AURéLIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
89 | 346 | BURBAN GUIREC | SE-M | Validé |
|
90 | 217 | BURGEOT THIERRY | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M3-M | Validé |
91 | 247 | BURGEOT GEOFFREY | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | SE-M | Validé |
92 | 144 | BUSSON ANTHONY | UFCPH | M2-M | Validé |
93 | 181 | BUSSON DAVID | Saint-Etienne Running Club | SE-M | Validé |
94 | 466 | BUTTAZZONI CéCILE | UFCPH | SE-F | Validé |
95 | 368 | BUTTE-GIRAULT PIERRE-ALEXANDRE | Team SQUARE HABITAT | SE-M | Validé |
96 | 257 | CADELIS ANTOINE | M1-M | Validé |
|
97 | 193 | CADORET CELIA | M1-F | Certificat non valide |
|
98 | 279 | CADOU RICHARD | Richard Cadou | M3-M | Validé |
99 | 219 | CAILLAUD HéLèNE | M1-F | Validé |
|
100 | 102 | CALVEZ PAUL | SE-M | Validé |
|
101 | 89 | CALVEZ RICHARD | SE-M | Validé |
|
102 | 456 | CAM FRANK | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M2-M | Validé |
103 | 116 | CANEVET VALéRIE | UA Canton de Savenay | SE-F | Validé |
104 | 348 | CARDOU ANTHONY | M1-M | Validé |
|
105 | 330 | CARIOU ANGéLIQUE | M1-F | Validé |
|
106 | 179 | CARVER JACK | M3-M | Validé |
|
107 | 472 | CASELLINO MATTHIEU | CORMARIS | M1-M | Validé |
108 | 26 | CASENAVE AUDE | Athletique Club Chapelain | SE-F | Validé |
109 | 275 | CATREVAUX XAVIER | SE-M | Validé |
|
110 | 140 | CHAMARD CHRISTOPHE | M2-M | Validé |
|
111 | 12 | CHAMARD-BOIS JEAN-SEBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
112 | 369 | CHANSON QUENTIN HENRY | Team SQUARE HABITAT | SE-M | Validé |
113 | 317 | CHARRIAU CHRISTOPHE | La P'tite Team | M2-M | Validé |
114 | 160 | CHARRIER BERNARD | M3-M | Certificat non valide |
|
115 | 446 | CHAUVEAU ANTHONY | Team AIPS | SE-M | Validé |
116 | 262 | CHAUVET EDOUARD | ALPAC | M1-M | Validé |
117 | 463 | CHEVALIER BENOIT | Team Sofradi | SE-M | Validé |
118 | 401 | CHEVALIER VINCENT | Runners Killers | M2-M | Validé |
119 | 66 | CHEVRIER ERIC | M2-M | Validé |
|
120 | 457 | CHOTARD GAYLORD | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M1-M | Validé |
121 | 462 | CHOTARD FLORENT | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M2-M | Validé |
122 | 176 | CHOTARD ADELINE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON | M1-F | Validé |
123 | 138 | CIZEAU PIERRICK | Saint-Etienne Running Club | SE-M | Validé |
124 | 354 | CLAIRE AUDO | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | JU-F | Validé |
125 | 385 | CLER ELISABETH | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
126 | 394 | CLOTILDE TROUILLAS | ASCED Athlétisme | M2-F | Validé |
127 | 111 | CLOUET LOIC | M3-M | Validé |
|
128 | 120 | COCHU STéPHANIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
129 | 447 | COLAS SANDRA | Team AIPS | SE-F | Certificat non valide |
130 | 423 | COLAS STéPHANIE | Team Carrefour | M1-F | Validé |
131 | 382 | COLLEU MARIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
132 | 411 | COLOU PIERRE-YVES | Team DC | SE-M | Validé |
133 | 167 | COMBY MATHILDE | SE-F | Validé |
|
134 | 333 | COMTE SOISIC | SE-F | Validé |
|
135 | 412 | COQUEMONT LAURENT | Team DC | M1-M | Validé |
136 | 192 | COQUER LYONEL | UACS | M4-M | Validé |
137 | 326 | CORBÉ JIMMY | Running à Fay | M2-M | Validé |
138 | 379 | CORBEAU DAVID | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-M | Validé |
139 | 150 | CORDELLIER BAPTISTE | SE-M | Validé |
|
140 | 468 | CORNET ANTOINE | Team SOFRADI | SE-M | Validé |
141 | 182 | COSSARD SOIZIC | M1-F | Validé |
|
142 | 46 | COUERON PATRICK | Running les Touches | M2-M | Validé |
143 | 203 | COURCIER MARIENBAZ | UFCPH Saint-Herblain | M1-F | Validé |
144 | 301 | COURONNé DEPHINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
145 | 378 | COUROUSSé SABRINA | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
146 | 97 | COURTADE ELODIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
147 | 432 | COUTAND CLéMENT | Clément COUTAND | SE-M | Validé |
148 | 387 | CRESPEL LAURE | as chu nantes | M2-F | Validé |
149 | 39 | CROIZE GEORGES | les machines | SE-M | Validé |
150 | 485 | CUMA FRANCK | Team Bougo | M2-M | En attente de validation |
151 | 6 | D'AGUANNO LAëTITIA | RACC Trail Nantes | M1-F | Validé |
152 | 117 | DALONNEAU CHRISTOPHE | M1-M | Validé |
|
153 | 135 | DANEY SYLVIE | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
154 | 237 | DANEY EMMA | ES-F | Validé |
|
155 | 245 | DANEY BERTRAND | SC ORVAULT | M2-M | Validé |
156 | 442 | DANIEL ANTONIN | Team Maison du Squash | SE-M | Validé |
157 | 400 | DANIELLOT MARIE | Carquefou | M1-F | Validé |
158 | 188 | DANO MICKAëL | M1-M | Validé |
|
159 | 316 | DAUBISSE SYLVAIN | La P'tite Team | M2-M | Validé |
160 | 103 | DAVID CAROLE | Le PELL?RUN | M1-F | Validé |
161 | 243 | DAVID EMMANUEL | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON | M1-M | Validé |
162 | 345 | DAVID GUILLAUME | M1-M | Validé |
|
163 | 235 | DELAFONTAINE THOMAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
164 | 453 | DELANGLE THIERRY | M2-M | Validé |
|
165 | 312 | DELAUNAY DOMINIQUE | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M2-M | Validé |
166 | 460 | DELAUNAY PATRICK | M3-M | Certificat non valide |
|
167 | 321 | DELENTE ELEN | M1-F | Validé |
|
168 | 201 | DENIS NATHALIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
169 | 405 | DENIS VéRONIQUE | M2-F | Validé |
|
170 | 137 | DEPARDIEU EMILIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
171 | 409 | DERRIEN AMéLIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
172 | 33 | DESMARS BENJAMIN | Cormaris triathlon | M1-M | Validé |
173 | 80 | DESRUMAUX MARIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
174 | 9 | DESSIRIER ISABELLE | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
175 | 461 | DION RICHARD | SE-M | Validé |
|
176 | 86 | DOLIVET NATHALIE | CARQUEFOU AC | M2-F | Validé |
177 | 101 | DORAY SVETLANA | Le Pell?run | SE-F | Validé |
178 | 234 | DOUARD REGIS | M1-M | Validé |
|
179 | 94 | DOUILLARD BENOIT | SE-M | Validé |
|
180 | 270 | DOUSSET THOMAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
181 | 375 | DUPONT JULIEN | Triathlon Club Nantais | SE-M | Validé |
182 | 249 | DUPUYS JULIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
183 | 213 | DURAND MATTHIEU | SE-M | Validé |
|
184 | 267 | DURASSIER FRéDéRIC | Team DC PROVOBAT | M1-M | Validé |
185 | 87 | ERIC GERARD | M2-M | Validé |
|
186 | 82 | ETAIX MARIE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
187 | 43 | ETIENNE ROLAND | Old Green Boys Loisir Foot | M2-M | Validé |
188 | 14 | FAISNEL DAVID | SC ORVAULT | M2-M | Validé |
189 | 242 | FARDEAU CéLINE | M1-F | Certificat non valide |
|
190 | 52 | FAYOL VICTOR | SE-M | Validé |
|
191 | 55 | FERCHAU KAREN | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-F | Validé |
192 | 265 | FERRI CHRISTOPHE | M1-M | Validé |
|
193 | 153 | FICAMOS ROMANE | CA-F | Validé |
|
194 | 477 | FILLATRE ANNE | M1-F | Validé |
|
195 | 329 | FIZET MAXIME | RACC Trail Nantes | SE-M | Validé |
196 | 430 | FOEZON PATRICIA | M2-F | Validé |
|
197 | 362 | FORGET KAREN | Courir à sautron | M2-F | Validé |
198 | 157 | FORTUN HERVé | Run run | M3-M | Validé |
199 | 296 | FOUCHER SERGE | SC Orvault | M2-M | Validé |
200 | 332 | FRONTEAU YOHANN | M1-M | Validé |
|
201 | 200 | FROUIN VéRONIQUE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
202 | 266 | GABOURY EMILIE | SCO Orvault | M1-F | Validé |
203 | 156 | GAIGEARD SAMUEL | Les Marmules | SE-M | Validé |
204 | 107 | GALLAIS BENJAMIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
205 | 276 | GANGNEUX GREGORY | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-M | Validé |
206 | 155 | GARDET MARIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
207 | 85 | GARREAU ADRIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
208 | 304 | GASNIER MARINE | RACC trail | SE-F | Validé |
209 | 483 | GATARD ANTOINE | We run in nantes | M1-M | En attente de validation |
210 | 233 | GATEPAILLE SYLVAIN | LES TOUCHES RUNNING | M1-M | Validé |
211 | 154 | GAUDICHON RAPHAEL | M2-M | Validé |
|
212 | 455 | GAUTHIER FABIEN | Saint-Etienne Triathlon Club | M1-M | Validé |
213 | 72 | GAUTIER CéCILE | Carquefou AC | M2-F | Validé |
214 | 69 | GAUVIN JULIAN | SE-M | Validé |
|
215 | 238 | GEBERT GUILLAUME | M1-M | Validé |
|
216 | 61 | GEORGE FABIOLA | M1-M | Validé |
|
217 | 62 | GEORGE EMMANUEL | M1-M | Certificat non valide |
|
218 | 57 | GEORGELIN INGRID | SE-F | Validé |
|
219 | 84 | GERMAIN BERTRAND | SE-M | Validé |
|
220 | 443 | GERMAIN NICOLAS | Team Maison du Squash | M1-M | Validé |
221 | 408 | GERVAIS GAEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
222 | 21 | GHERINA SOFIANE | RCN | M1-M | Validé |
223 | 396 | GICQUEL ALEXANDRE | SE-M | Validé |
|
224 | 210 | GOUGEON LAURENT | Runner Killers | M1-M | Validé |
225 | 125 | GOUPIL THIBAULT | LE PELL'RUN | M1-M | Validé |
226 | 337 | GOUY BENJAMIN | M1-M | Validé |
|
227 | 143 | GRAF DAVID | UFCP Saint Herblain | M1-M | Validé |
228 | 491 | GRANDIN BRICE | SE-M | En attente de validation |
|
229 | 309 | GRIGNON CAROLINE | Snos | SE-F | Validé |
230 | 395 | GRIPON STEPHANIE | M2-F | Validé |
|
231 | 36 | GUéRIN DELPHINE | LES TOUCHES RUNNING | M1-F | Validé |
232 | 229 | GUEGAN FANNIE | M1-M | Validé |
|
233 | 281 | GUENIN GWEN | ES-M | Validé |
|
234 | 449 | GUERIN CéLINE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-F | Validé |
235 | 118 | GUIHARD NICOLAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
236 | 59 | GUIHENEUF WENCESLAS | M1-M | Validé |
|
237 | 418 | GUIHENEUF CéDRIC | Team Carrefour | M1-M | Validé |
238 | 487 | GUILLARD FREDDY | Team Bougo | SE-M | En attente de validation |
239 | 180 | GUILLAUME ANTOINE | SE-M | Validé |
|
240 | 151 | GUILLEUX VALENTIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
241 | 360 | GUILLEVIC COLINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
242 | 376 | GUIMARD GILLES | Tontons trailers | M2-M | Validé |
243 | 294 | GUISNEL CYRILLE | RUN & BEER | M1-M | Validé |
244 | 427 | GUITTON MELANIE | Team Ferme de la Hautière | SE-F | Validé |
245 | 63 | GUYOT CATHERINE | M3-F | Validé |
|
246 | 47 | HAMONIC BENJAMIN | SOCOTEC RUNNING TEAM | M1-M | Validé |
247 | 278 | HANNIER JEAN-MICHEL | Nac Course a Pied | M1-M | Validé |
248 | 2 | HAUDEBOURG THOMAS | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB | M1-M | Validé |
249 | 370 | HAURET-CLOS LAURE | Team SQUARE HABITAT | SE-F | Validé |
250 | 464 | HéLIèS SYLVAIN | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
251 | 277 | HéMION DAVID | M1-M | Validé |
|
252 | 90 | HERBETTE CORENTIN | RACC Trail Nantes | SE-M | Validé |
253 | 10 | HERVé ANNE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-F | Validé |
254 | 32 | HINAULT SYLVIE | stade treillierain | M1-F | Validé |
255 | 489 | HINGANT YVAN | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | En attente de validation |
256 | 130 | HOUIS FRéDéRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
257 | 128 | HOUSSAIS CLAIRE | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M2-F | Validé |
258 | 480 | HSIEH ANITA | M1-F | Validé |
|
259 | 75 | IBARBOURE ISABELLE | M1-F | Validé |
|
260 | 381 | JAGUELIN ROLAND | BB-M | En attente de validation |
|
261 | 45 | JAMIN CLéMENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
262 | 404 | JARNET LAETITIA | JARNET LAETITIA | M1-F | Validé |
263 | 5 | JARNOUX LANDRY | M2-M | Validé |
|
264 | 398 | JéGO OLIVIER | Bouguenais Club Triathlon | M1-M | Validé |
265 | 163 | JEANNEAU CéDRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
266 | 171 | JEANNEAU PHILIPPE | M3-M | Validé |
|
267 | 174 | JEANNEAU JONATHAN | ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
268 | 458 | JEANNOT PIERRE | MOTIVES | M3-M | Validé |
269 | 232 | JEFFROY ARMELLE | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M1-F | Validé |
270 | 450 | JEGO FRéDéRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
271 | 390 | JOUBIER ALEXIA | Alexia Joubier | SE-F | Validé |
272 | 259 | JOUIN MATéO | ES-M | Validé |
|
273 | 184 | JOUSSELIN MALO | CA-M | Validé |
|
274 | 331 | KASSAS DAVID | Team Taïso | SE-M | Validé |
275 | 73 | KEO CAROLINE | Entente sevre | M1-F | Validé |
276 | 139 | KERHERVé ÉMILIE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-F | Validé |
277 | 289 | KOPIEJEWSKI FRANCK | M2-M | Validé |
|
278 | 314 | L'HOSTIS GILLES | M2-M | Validé |
|
279 | 482 | LACOUR MARIE | M2-F | Validé |
|
280 | 19 | LACROIX SABINE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
281 | 334 | LACROIX PHILIPPE | M1-M | Validé |
|
282 | 341 | LAFAURIE MICKAEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
283 | 349 | LAFAURIE SARAH | M1-F | Validé |
|
284 | 335 | LAGARROSSE CATHERINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
285 | 221 | LAMORINIERE LAURENCE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
286 | 271 | LAMOULLER BRUNO | SE-M | Validé |
|
287 | 439 | LANçON VALENTIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
288 | 437 | LANçON SIXTINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
289 | 170 | LANDAIS GUY | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-M | Validé |
290 | 77 | LANDEGREN CATHERINE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
291 | 420 | LANDRON DAVID | Team Carrefour | M1-M | Validé |
292 | 16 | LATOUCHE SAMUEL | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | SE-M | Validé |
293 | 17 | LATOUCHE PASCALINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
294 | 149 | LATOUCHE AMéLIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
295 | 169 | LATOUCHE HéLèNE | SE-F | Validé |
|
296 | 7 | LAUNAY SéBASTIEN | Rugby Club Redonnais | M1-M | Validé |
297 | 283 | LAUNAY ANGéLIQUE | Team APE | SE-M | Validé |
298 | 53 | LE BELLéGUY GAëLLE | Saint-Etienne Running Club | SE-F | Validé |
299 | 96 | LE BIHAN LAURE | Le Pell?run | M1-F | Validé |
300 | 253 | LE BRUN MATTHIAS | Cercle des Épicuriens Chapelains | SE-M | Validé |
301 | 239 | LE CANDERFF GWENAEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
302 | 112 | LE COZ LOIC | BB-M | Validé |
|
303 | 99 | LE FOULGOC FABRICE | M1-M | Validé |
|
304 | 287 | LE GAL FRANCK | Nac Course a Pied | M2-M | Validé |
305 | 79 | LE GALLEZE FLORENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
306 | 83 | LE GALLEZE STéPHANE | M2-M | Validé |
|
307 | 230 | LE LOUËR VINCENT | M1-M | Validé |
|
308 | 231 | LE LOUËR HéLèNE | M1-F | Validé |
|
309 | 131 | LE MAO LILIA | Athletique Club Chapelain | M1-F | Validé |
310 | 323 | LE NINIVEN RODOLPHE | UFCP Saint Herblain | M2-M | Validé |
311 | 98 | LE ROUX VINCENT | SNLS 44 | SE-M | Validé |
312 | 190 | LE TREDIEC MARIANNE | UFCP Saint Herblain | M1-F | Validé |
313 | 251 | LEAUCOURT PHILIPPE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M3-M | Validé |
314 | 148 | LEBRETON LUDOVIC | SE-M | Validé |
|
315 | 244 | LEBRETON JORDAN | SE-M | Validé |
|
316 | 222 | LECOINTE MARIE | Courir à sautron | SE-F | Validé |
317 | 164 | LECORPS TITOUAN | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON | CA-M | Validé |
318 | 165 | LECORPS STéPHANIE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON | M1-F | Validé |
319 | 474 | LECOURTIER XAVIER | SC ORVAULT | M2-M | Validé |
320 | 115 | LEDOUX RéMI | CENTRE EDUCATIF NANTAIS POUR SPORTIFS | SE-M | Validé |
321 | 216 | LEGOFF JEROME | M2-M | Validé |
|
322 | 377 | LEGUAY SABRINA | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
323 | 490 | LELOU JEAN | M4-M | En attente de validation |
|
324 | 308 | LENCEL THIBAUT | AS CHU NANTES | SE-M | Validé |
325 | 324 | LEPAROUX DIMITRI | SE-M | Certificat non valide |
|
326 | 416 | LEPETIT CYRILLE | SE-M | Validé |
|
327 | 214 | LEQUEUX JULIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
328 | 218 | LERAT STéPHANE | M2-M | Validé |
|
329 | 195 | LERAY CHARLES | M2-M | Validé |
|
330 | 388 | LERE VINCENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
331 | 451 | LEROUX BRUNO | ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-M | Validé |
332 | 338 | LEVEQUE PIERRICK | M2-M | Validé |
|
333 | 459 | LOMBARD MATTHIEU | Team AREHA | M1-M | Validé |
334 | 207 | LOQUET AURéLIEN | Le Pell?run | SE-M | Validé |
335 | 256 | LOQUET RAPHAëL | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M3-M | Validé |
336 | 292 | LOQUET DOMINIQUE | UAC Savenay | M3-M | Validé |
337 | 147 | LOUAINTIER HéLèNE | SE-F | Validé |
|
338 | 380 | LOY JENNIFER | SE-F | Validé |
|
339 | 440 | LUBERT SéBASTIEN | Team AREHA | M2-M | Validé |
340 | 344 | LUCAS JEAN YVES | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M3-M | Validé |
341 | 371 | MAGNE PIERRE-LOUIS | Team SQUARE HABITAT | SE-M | Validé |
342 | 146 | MAGUER DOMINIQUE | M2-M | Validé |
|
343 | 173 | MAGUER JULIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
344 | 4 | MAISONNEUVE FLAVIE | Carquefou AC | SE-F | Validé |
345 | 295 | MAISONNEUVE JOEL | ES Couëron | M3-M | Validé |
346 | 389 | MAISONNEUVE MARIE-LAURE | M2-F | Validé |
|
347 | 92 | MALéCOT FLORENCE | SE-F | Validé |
|
348 | 313 | MANGEZ AURORE | M1-F | Certificat non valide |
|
349 | 445 | MANSART HUGO | Team Au Bon Endroit | ES-M | Validé |
350 | 197 | MARCHAND DAVID | Cercle des Épicuriens Chapelains | SE-M | Validé |
351 | 438 | MARCHAND JEREMY | SE-M | Validé |
|
352 | 15 | MARGUIN AUDREY | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | SE-F | Validé |
353 | 58 | MARRE BENJAMIN | ES-M | Validé |
|
354 | 421 | MARRIER JULIEN | Team Carrefour | M1-M | Validé |
355 | 419 | MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE ELISABETH | Team Carrefour | SE-F | Validé |
356 | 127 | MARTIN LILIAN | Old Green Boys Loisir Foot | M2-M | Validé |
357 | 236 | MARTIN SéBASTIEN | We Run In Nantes | M1-M | Validé |
358 | 288 | MARY FREDERIC | NAC NORT | M2-M | Validé |
359 | 413 | MARY SABRINA | Team DC | SE-F | Validé |
360 | 51 | MATHELIER ARNAUD | Ol | M2-M | Validé |
361 | 168 | MATTHIEU BUISSE | LE PELL'RUN | M1-M | Validé |
362 | 191 | MELIERES SIMON | SE-M | Validé |
|
363 | 226 | MENAGER MAëLYS | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | JU-F | Validé |
364 | 227 | MENAGER BAPTISTE | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | CA-M | Validé |
365 | 478 | MENARD CORALIE | M2-M | Validé |
|
366 | 403 | MENARD FRANCK | SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | M2-M | Certificat non valide |
367 | 124 | MERCERON FRANCK | M2-M | Validé |
|
368 | 473 | MERCIER MARC | Cormaris | M1-M | Validé |
369 | 264 | MESLIN PHILIPPE | M2-M | Validé |
|
370 | 467 | MESTRE ROXANNE | Team SOFRADI | SE-F | Validé |
371 | 67 | MEYER DAVY | M1-M | Certificat non valide |
|
372 | 215 | MIGNEAUX MARIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
373 | 291 | MIGNON ANNIE | NAC NORT SUR ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
374 | 384 | MINGUET ARNAUD | SE-M | Validé |
|
375 | 8 | MOHAMED MOUSSA ELMOKHTAR | WRIN | SE-M | Validé |
376 | 263 | MOLINARO VéRONIQUE | We Run In Nantes | M1-F | Validé |
377 | 372 | MONDON VALéRIE | Bouguenais Club Triathlon | M1-F | Validé |
378 | 311 | MONFORT BENOIT | M1-M | En attente de validation |
|
379 | 95 | MOREAU CHARLOTTE | SE-F | Validé |
|
380 | 206 | MOREAU CAROLE | Pell?Run | SE-F | Validé |
381 | 361 | MOREAU SéLENA | SE-F | Validé |
|
382 | 274 | MORICE JULIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
383 | 42 | MORICEAU YANN | MS Chantenay Athlétisme | SE-M | Validé |
384 | 30 | MORIN SOPHIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
385 | 224 | MORNET MAUD | SE-F | Validé |
|
386 | 250 | MORTIER RAPHAëLLE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON | SE-F | Validé |
387 | 113 | MUSTIERE NATHALIE | les déglingos | M2-F | Validé |
388 | 18 | NAëL TINA | BCT | M2-F | Validé |
389 | 108 | NEIDHOFER OLIVIER | OGB | M1-M | Validé |
390 | 189 | NERRIèRE THIERRY | ENL | M1-M | Validé |
391 | 273 | NICOLAS MICHEL | A/C la Chapelle sur Erdre | M3-M | Validé |
392 | 364 | NICOULEAUD LUCE | As chu nantes | M3-F | Validé |
393 | 285 | NOGUE LAURENT | M2-M | Validé |
|
394 | 31 | NOULLEAU CEDRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
395 | 302 | ORAY MICKAEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
396 | 187 | ORTET NELLY | SE-F | Validé |
|
397 | 300 | OUARY FLORENCE | SNAC | M1-F | Validé |
398 | 93 | OUDART LAURENCE | UFCPH | M1-F | Validé |
399 | 303 | OUISSE MICKAëL | M1-M | Validé |
|
400 | 22 | OUVRARD CECILE | CARQUEFOU AC | M2-F | Validé |
401 | 49 | PAIN SANDRINE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
402 | 328 | PAQUERIAUD RICHARD | M2-M | Validé |
|
403 | 310 | PASSELANDE SéBASTIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
404 | 246 | PELE ISABELLE | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
405 | 186 | PELLETIER SÉVERINE | Teams Sigma Défi sport | M1-F | Validé |
406 | 402 | PELLETIER LILIAN | SE-M | Validé |
|
407 | 481 | PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M1-M | Validé |
408 | 414 | PERION VINCENT | Team DC | M2-M | Validé |
409 | 431 | PERION CELINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
410 | 470 | PETIT DAMIEN | Team Intermarché | SE-M | Validé |
411 | 425 | PETIT LIONEL | M2-M | Validé |
|
412 | 178 | PEU MANUELA | We Run In Nantes | M1-F | Validé |
413 | 434 | PIAULENNE SANDRINE | SC Orvault | M1-F | Validé |
414 | 132 | PICARD CARINE | We Run In Nantes | M1-F | Validé |
415 | 133 | PICARD ADRIEN | carpi11@hotmail.fr | M1-M | Validé |
416 | 194 | PICARD ANTHONY | M2-M | Validé |
|
417 | 355 | PICARD VINCENT | CABINET BLOUIN IMMOBILIER BLOUIN | SE-M | Validé |
418 | 452 | PIQUET ALISON | Nantes Étudiant Club | SE-F | Validé |
419 | 336 | PIRAS BRIGITTE | M2-F | Validé |
|
420 | 1 | PLANçON LUC | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1-M | Validé |
421 | 64 | PONZEVERA SEVERINE | M2-F | Certificat non valide |
|
422 | 65 | PONZEVERA EMMANUEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
423 | 284 | PORCHER SANDRINE | M2-F | Validé |
|
424 | 175 | POTIRON JULES | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON | SE-M | Validé |
425 | 220 | POUGET VALéRIE | M2-F | Certificat non valide |
|
426 | 319 | POUPLIN DOMINIQUE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M3-M | Validé |
427 | 261 | QUEMENER LAURENT | M2-M | Validé |
|
428 | 88 | RAULT EMILIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
429 | 255 | REDSLOB ARNAUD | M1-M | Validé |
|
430 | 479 | REINHARD CHRISTOPHE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-M | Validé |
431 | 415 | REY EMMANUEL | Team DC | M1-M | Validé |
432 | 383 | REZE CLAIRE | Carquefou AC | M1-F | Validé |
433 | 448 | RICHARD ALEXIS | Team AIPS | SE-M | Validé |
434 | 417 | RICHARD GAEL | Team Carrefour Contact | M1-M | Validé |
435 | 252 | RICHEUX TIPHAINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
436 | 141 | RIDEL JULIEN | SNLS44 | M1-M | Validé |
437 | 121 | ROBERT BENJAMIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
438 | 78 | ROBIN CLAUDY | OPENTRI.fr | SE-F | Certificat non valide |
439 | 81 | ROBIN YOUNA | SE-F | Validé |
|
440 | 486 | ROBIN DIDIER | Team Bougo | M2-M | En attente de validation |
441 | 38 | ROCHARD MICKAEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
442 | 488 | ROGES DAVID | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | En attente de validation |
443 | 54 | ROLLAND ARNAUD | SE-M | Validé |
|
444 | 114 | ROLLAND MATTHIEU | les déglingos | ES-M | Validé |
445 | 325 | ROMSEE GENEVIèVE | METALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISM | M2-F | Validé |
446 | 25 | RONDEAU PASCAL | M2-M | Validé |
|
447 | 205 | RONDINEAU MICKAëL | Le Pell?run | M1-M | Validé |
448 | 248 | ROUAUT CLéMENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
449 | 347 | ROUL JéRéMY | SE-M | Validé |
|
450 | 471 | ROUX JEAN-FRANçOIS | SC ORVAULT | M1-M | Validé |
451 | 315 | ROY EMILIE | La P'tite Team | M2-F | Validé |
452 | 196 | RUFFINO JULIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
453 | 134 | SADORGE BENJAMIN | S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRÉ DES EAUX | SE-M | Validé |
454 | 407 | SAMZUN ARNAUD | SE-M | Validé |
|
455 | 71 | SANQUER SANDRINE | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
456 | 286 | SARLET SYLVIE | Nac Course a Pied | M2-F | Validé |
457 | 37 | SEHEDIC YOANN | Les Touches running | M1-M | Validé |
458 | 397 | SEITE GILLES | Le Pell'Run | BB-M | Validé |
459 | 365 | SENESCHAL ANNE SOPHIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
460 | 199 | SERRE COLETTE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M2-F | Validé |
461 | 126 | SIOU MARINE | RedCastle | SE-F | Validé |
462 | 339 | SKOWRONSKI CHRISTINE | UFCPH Saint-Herblain | M2-F | Validé |
463 | 166 | SOLEAU ANTOINE | M1-M | Validé |
|
464 | 152 | SONDAG MARIE HéLèNE | CAPHG | M2-F | Validé |
465 | 60 | SPINOSI THOMAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
466 | 44 | STILGENBAUER ARNOLD | ES Couëron | SE-M | Validé |
467 | 27 | TACE EMILIE | LES TOUCHES RUNNING | SE-F | Validé |
468 | 392 | THEBAUD DOMINIQUE | Association " Air de rien" Héric | M2-M | Validé |
469 | 293 | THIBAULT CINDY | SE-F | Validé |
|
470 | 183 | THOBY MANDY | SE-F | Validé |
|
471 | 70 | THOMASSIAN ADèLE | ES-F | Validé |
|
472 | 48 | THOMASSIAN EMMANUELLE | S/L NMA ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre | M1-F | Validé |
473 | 13 | TIRILLY FABRICE | M1-M | Validé |
|
474 | 91 | TOUMELIN JEROME | Carquefou AC | SE-M | Validé |
475 | 386 | TRAVIGNET FABRICE | Courrir Nature 44 | M2-M | Validé |
476 | 393 | TROUILLAS JULIETTE | ASCED Athlétisme | M1-F | Validé |
477 | 223 | UGUEN SUZANNE | M1-F | Validé |
|
478 | 104 | VACHÉ JéRôME | SE-M | Validé |
|
479 | 454 | VASLET EMMANUEL | Saint-Etienne Running Club | M1-M | Validé |
480 | 68 | VASLET JULIE | Saint-Etienne Triathlon Club | M1-F | Validé |
481 | 76 | VILLARD SEBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
482 | 399 | VINCENT JOUSSEAUME | VINCE | M2-M | Validé |
483 | 373 | VINET NICOLAS | Team APE | M1-M | Validé |
484 | 41 | VIRON ALAIN | M2-M | Validé |
|
485 | 351 | WELC GREGORY | SE-M | Validé |
|
486 | 441 | ZABLOT JULIEN | Cabinet Blouin Immobilier | M1-M | Validé |