Mon logo

Inscrits - Trail Long - 25km

# Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Statut
1 621 AFTALION ANTOINE M1-M
Validé
2 622 AFTALION BéNéDICTE M1-M
Validé
3 628 AINS SéBASTIEN Semitan M2-M
Validé
4 747 ALBERT LAURENT M1-M
Validé
5 592 ALLARD LUCIE NAC COURSE A PIED SE-F
Validé
6 872 ALLOUCHERY ANAëLLE We run in Nantes SE-F
Validé
7 812 AMOUYAL ALEXANDRE S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M1-M
Validé
8 793 AUDO THIERRY ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON M1-M
Validé
9 908 BAHIC AURELIEN ES-M
Validé
10 502 BALAO FRANçOIS SE-M
Validé
11 672 BALAVOINE CHRISTOPHE COURIR NATURE 44 M2-M
Validé
12 544 BANCHEREAU FABRICE S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre M1-M
Validé
13 751 BARLA NOLAN JU-M
Validé
14 558 BASTIDE PIERRICK CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
15 602 BAUBINEAU OLIVIER ASPTT NANTES TRAIL M1-M
Validé
16 671 BAUDET CORENTIN Corentin Baudet SE-M
Validé
17 675 BAZANTÉ DOM Gravel Bike des Fontaines M2-M
Validé
18 762 BAZIN VINCENT AS CHU Nantes M1-M
Validé
19 764 BéNéTEAU FRéDéRIC Les chapelains SE-M
Validé
20 688 BéTOLAUD PIERRE OLLIVIER SE-M
Validé
21 817 BEAUGRAND JOHNNY tobesub3 M1-M
Validé
22 712 BEAUREPAIRE MICHEL Sylvaine/Michel BEAUREPAIRE M2-M
Validé
23 600 BECHIEAU STéPHANE M2-M
Validé
24 597 BELHUERNE LAURENT M1-M
Validé
25 927 BELLEC HERVé Foulées Nature Gwengad M1-M
Validé
26 637 BEN AHMED AXEL SE-M
Validé
27 588 BENCHETRIT LIONEL Racing club nantais M1-M
Validé
28 605 BERCHE SÉVERINE CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M1-F
Validé
29 633 BERCHE LAURENT CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M2-M
Validé
30 726 BERNARD FABRICE Raid Raid Wine SE-M
Validé
31 606 BERTHAULT OLIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS M2-M
Validé
32 630 BERTHE ANTONIN SE-M
Validé
33 910 BIDAUD MANUEL SE-M
Certificat non valide
34 825 BILLET DAVID david M2-M
Validé
35 862 BIORET FRANCOIS-XAVIER SE-M
Validé
36 783 BIRONNEAU SéBASTIEN S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M1-M
Validé
37 887 BLAIN FRéDéRIC M1-M
Validé
38 774 BLANTY CéDRIC Triathlon Club Nantais M1-M
Validé
39 660 BLIN GUILLAUME M1-M
Validé
40 686 BLIN MICKAEL Vallet Hors Stade M1-M
Validé
41 699 BLU BENOIT M1-M
Validé
42 893 BODIC GILLES ASSL M2-M
Validé
43 515 BOISARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LesPtisLU M2-M
Validé
44 729 BOISROBERT LAURENT M1-M
Validé
45 926 BOIVEAU MALIK Team O-Nuances SE-M
Validé
46 853 BORDIER JULIEN SE-M
Validé
47 924 BORDIER DAVID Team Loradis SE-M
Validé
48 590 BOSSÉ GUILLAUME NAC COURSE A PIED SE-M
Validé
49 601 BOUARD ERIC CAP ENDURANCE M2-M
Validé
50 501 BOUCARD SéBASTIEN MONTARDON D'ACHILLE M2-M
Validé
51 507 BOUCARD MATIS ES-M
Validé
52 512 BOUQUIN FRéDéRIC M1-M
Validé
53 529 BOURGEAIS FRéDéRIC Frédéric Bourgeais M1-M
Validé
54 599 BOURRIGAN ALAN M1-M
Validé
55 559 BRAMOULLé MATTHIEU Matthieu Bramoullé SE-M
Validé
56 728 BRANGEON FRéDéRIC M1-M
Validé
57 550 BRETIN OLLIVIER CAP ENDURANCE M2-M
Validé
58 730 BREUILLER CYRIL Raid Raid Wine M2-M
Validé
59 881 BRIAND GIL M1-M
Certificat non valide
60 884 BRICAUD FREDDY AS CHU Nantes M2-M
Validé
61 849 BRIEUX SéBASTIEN SE-M
Validé
62 755 BRISHOUAL MARTINE E.A.C.C M4-F
Validé
63 571 BRUNEAU BAPTISTE NAC COURSE A PIED M1-M
Validé
64 907 BRUNEAU KEVIN Coach k-pics SE-M
Validé
65 784 BRUNEL VALÉRIAN VALÉRIAN BRUNEL M2-M
Validé
66 655 BRUNET DIDIER EACC M3-M
Validé
67 589 BURBAN BENJAMIN Les Dodos & the canette SE-M
Validé
68 632 BURBAN GUIREC Les Dodos & the canette ES-M
Validé
69 822 BUREAU MATHIEU M1-M
Validé
70 890 BUSSON THOMAS AC JULECHAUVE SE-M
Validé
71 623 CADORET ERWAN M2-M
Validé
72 796 CAILLEAU DAMIEN DAMIEN CAILLEAU SE-M
Validé
73 565 CALAU SIMON CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
74 513 CANTIN JACKY CAP ENDURANCE M2-M
Validé
75 869 CANZILLON STEPHANE M1-M
Validé
76 625 CASELLINO MATTHIEU CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M1-M
Validé
77 744 CASELLINO FABIEN SE-M
Validé
78 551 CATROUX SIMON Tri véloce M1-M
Validé
79 553 CATROUX VALERIE Tri véloce M1-F
Validé
80 651 CHALMEAU STéPHANE CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
81 659 CHARLES JEAN-BAPTISTE SE-M
Validé
82 898 CHARLES PHILIPPE NEC M1-M
Validé
83 835 CHARON THIERRY Le Pell'run M2-M
Validé
84 698 CHATEAU LAURENT LAURENT CHATEAU M1-M
Validé
85 709 CHATEAU NICOLAS SE-M
Validé
86 531 CHAUVET MATHIEU CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
87 677 CHAUVET BENOîT CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
88 892 CHESSé DAVID M1-M
Validé
89 608 CHEVALIER BENOIT AS CHU SE-M
Validé
90 678 CHEVALIER GUILLAUME S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE SE-M
Validé
91 570 CHOPIN STéPHANE S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB M1-M
Validé
92 914 CHRISTOPHE BAUDOUIN Baudouin Christophe SE-M
Validé
93 776 COANNE JULIEN Julien COANNE M1-M
Validé
94 549 COCHEREL LOIC S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre M2-M
Validé
95 905 COCHEREL MORGAN SE-M
Validé
96 560 COCHU STéPHANIE M1-F
Validé
97 619 COIGNOUX SEBASTIEN Bol d'Airbus M2-M
Validé
98 566 COLLET JEROME NAC COURSE A PIED M1-M
Validé
99 919 CONQ ANNE-LOUISE SE-F
Validé
100 731 CORBEAU DAVID S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre M1-M
Certificat non valide
101 503 CORBINEAU GUILLAUME Guillaume CORBINEAU M1-M
Validé
102 834 COUEDEL SéBASTIEN Entente NordLoire 44 M1-M
Validé
103 658 COURJAULT RAPHAëL SE-M
Validé
104 791 DAGORNE JEAN-MARC JEAN-MARC DAGORNE M2-M
Validé
105 904 DALLA GASPERINA DAVID M1-M
Validé
106 911 DANET MATHIEU SE-M
Certificat non valide
107 617 DAVID EMMANUEL CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M1-M
Validé
108 831 DAVID SYLVAIN M2-M
Validé
109 852 DAVID JENNIFER Running conseil saint nazaire SE-F
Validé
110 879 DE OLIVEIRA DAVID M1-M
Validé
111 724 DELAFONTAINE THOMAS SE-M
Validé
112 838 DELAMOUR ANNE Courir à Sautron M1-F
Validé
113 674 DELAUNE JEROME AS CHU Nantes M1-M
Validé
114 874 DELEPINE JULIE carquefou cac SE-F
Validé
115 527 DEMONCHY CELINE ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS M1-F
Validé
116 534 DEMONCHY LAURENT ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS BB-M
Validé
117 591 DENIS MARIE-JEANNE ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS M1-F
Validé
118 611 DENIS NATHALIE M1-F
Validé
119 718 DENIS FRANçOIS ACPA M1-M
Validé
120 704 DERIBLE MANUEL CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME SE-M
Validé
121 697 DEROUET GUILLAUME AC Pays Ancenis SE-M
Validé
122 883 DESBANDS BENJAMIN COURIR NATURE 44 M1-M
Validé
123 691 DESMARS BENJAMIN CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME SE-M
Certificat non valide
124 832 DI MARCO NAPINI CLELIA Clelia Di Marco Napini M1-F
Validé
125 701 DOARE CAMILLE S/L RCN Loire Divatte SE-M
Validé
126 604 DREANO ERIC NAC COURSE A PIED M1-M
Validé
127 581 DREAU ROMAIN Erdre et Gesvres Triathlon SE-M
Certificat non valide
128 909 DROUAUD JEREMY Jeremy Drouaud SE-M
Validé
129 524 DUBé DELPHINE AC Pays Ancenis M1-F
Validé
130 803 DUCHENE ALEXIA SE-F
Validé
131 516 DUFFY CATHY PGAC M1-F
Validé
132 670 DUFLOUX GILLES Saint herblain triathlon M3-M
Validé
133 799 DUPONT LIONEL Triathlon Club Nantais SE-M
Validé
134 797 DURAND DANIEL S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M2-M
Validé
135 806 ENGELHARD PHILIPPE philippe engelhard M2-M
Validé
136 740 EONIN TONY M1-M
Validé
137 912 ETRILLARD AURELIEN Aurelien Etrillard SE-M
Certificat non valide
138 753 EUZENAT BRUNO Saint Herblain Tirathlon M2-M
Validé
139 535 FAVREAU SéBASTIEN M1-M
Validé
140 707 FAVREAU JéRôME SOFRADI TEAM M1-M
Validé
141 682 FéVRIER FRANçOIS François Février M1-M
Validé
142 562 FERNANDES CAROLINE NAC COURSE A PIED SE-F
Validé
143 915 FERRON CLéMENT SE-M
En attente de validation
144 520 FICAMOS JULIEN M1-M
Validé
145 522 FICAMOS LAURENCE M1-F
Validé
146 824 FILLAUDEAU OLIVIER AS CHU Nantes M2-M
Validé
147 548 FLAVIEN LYDIE NAC COURSE A PIED M1-F
Validé
148 768 FLORENT YVON S/L AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M2-M
Validé
149 543 FONTENEAU YOANN CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
150 816 FONTENEAU NICOLAS S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE M2-M
Validé
151 657 FORTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BLOT Immobilier M1-M
Validé
152 692 FOUQUERAY PASCAL CAP ENDURANCE M2-M
Validé
153 693 FOUQUERAY MARIE PIERRE CAP ENDURANCE M2-F
Validé
154 542 FRADIN NICOLAS CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
155 794 FRéDéRIC BRETECHE ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON M1-M
Validé
156 918 FURET ARNAUD SE-M
Validé
157 865 GABORIT VINCENT vincent gaborit SE-M
Validé
158 634 GADREAU BENOIT CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
159 814 GARCèS MARC S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M2-M
Validé
160 573 GASNIER MARC We Run In Nantes M1-M
Validé
161 847 GAUDIN JULIEN M1-M
Validé
162 896 GAUDUCHEAU BENOIT assl cap M1-M
Validé
163 577 GAUTIER FRANçOIS M2-M
Validé
164 828 GEORGE EMMANUEL GEORGE Emmanuel M1-M
Validé
165 504 GERVOIS ERIC ERIC GERVOIS M1-M
Validé
166 889 GIARD ISABELLE Saint lo triathlon M1-F
Validé
167 819 GICQUIAUD CHRISTOPHE S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M2-M
Validé
168 820 GICQUIAUD EMMANUELLE S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M1-F
Validé
169 640 GIRARD MARGAUX SE-F
Validé
170 902 GLIN THIERRY M1-M
Validé
171 901 GOBIN FRéDéRICK M1-M
Validé
172 683 GODARD MIKAëL ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS M1-M
Validé
173 641 GODET YANN CAP ENDURANCE M2-M
Validé
174 545 GOURLÉ GUILLAUME Guillaume GOURLÉ M1-M
Validé
175 646 GOURMAUD THOMAS Athlétique club Chapelain SE-M
Validé
176 745 GRANGER ARNAUD M1-M
Validé
177 821 GRANGER SEBASTIEN ACC La Chapelle sur Erdre M1-M
Validé
178 840 GRIMAUD EVA Courir à Sautron M1-F
Validé
179 665 GRONDEAU PASCAL entente athlétique club castelbriantais M2-M
Validé
180 842 GUéRéMY ALEXANDRE CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M2-M
Validé
181 540 GUéRIN HERVé M2-M
Validé
182 800 GUÉRIN ROSELINE S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M3-F
Validé
183 789 GUEGAN YVES M2-M
Validé
184 790 GUEGAN JULIEN SE-M
Validé
185 763 GUENO ALEXANDRE S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M1-M
Validé
186 533 GUERIN VALENTIN SE-M
Validé
187 561 GUERIN CELINE S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre M1-F
Validé
188 564 GUERIN BENJAMIN Benjamin GUERIN M1-M
Validé
189 702 GUERRAND MAXIME AC Pays Ancenis SE-M
Validé
190 689 GUESNEAU THOMAS Thomas Guesneau SE-M
Validé
191 778 GUICHARD DAVID ASCED ATHLÉTISME SE-M
Validé
192 788 GUILBAUD CHRISTOPHE Christophe Guilbaud M2-M
Validé
193 696 GUILLEMARD CEDRIC SE-M
Validé
194 736 GUILLOSSOU SEBASTIEN Sebastien Guillossou M1-M
Certificat non valide
195 594 GUILLOUARD SEBASTIEN EACC M1-M
Validé
196 750 GUILLOUET ERIC SC Orvault SE-M
Validé
197 607 GUIMBRETIERE BENOIT SE-M
Validé
198 705 GUIRAUTON CHRISTOPHE Les Chapelains M1-M
Validé
199 518 HAESEBROUCK EMMANUEL M2-M
Validé
200 587 HAESEBROUCK VALENTIN SE-M
Validé
201 649 HARREAU SYLVAIN CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
202 574 HéMION DAVID carole Hémion M1-M
Validé
203 629 HERON NATHALIE Semitan M1-M
Certificat non valide
204 509 HINAULT FRANçOIS QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS SE-M
Validé
205 684 HINGANT YVAN CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
206 773 HOUSSAIS MANUEL M1-M
Certificat non valide
207 676 HOUSSEMAND FABIENNE PBAC M2-M
Validé
208 681 HUARD PIERRE-OLIVIER EACC SE-M
Validé
209 770 HUBERT VINCENT AS CHU Nantes M1-M
Validé
210 546 HUET FRéDéRIC M1-M
Validé
211 572 HUET SéBASTIEN Carquefou AC SE-M
Validé
212 717 HUITRIC WILLIAM ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS M1-M
Validé
213 648 ISNARD AURORE Ac Miramas SE-F
Validé
214 713 JALAIS MICKAëL Jalais M1-M
Validé
215 802 JAMEL KASMI M1-M
Validé
216 668 JAN KEVIN Cap endurance SE-M
Validé
217 877 JANIERE HORTENSE SE-F
Validé
218 526 JAURREY ERIC M2-M
Validé
219 782 JEGOU ROMAIN S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE SE-M
Validé
220 882 JEGOU LILIAN TRIATHLE VANNES M1-M
Certificat non valide
221 586 JOCHAUD THOMAS CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
222 673 JOLIDON MARC Saint Herblain triathlon M2-M
Validé
223 536 JOLY MAGALI NAC COURSE A PIED M2-F
Validé
224 916 JONCHERAY JEAN MARIE AS CHU Nantes M1-M
Validé
225 661 JONFAL JULIAN SE-M
Validé
226 505 JOUIN OLIVIER OLIVIER JOUIN M2-M
Validé
227 620 JOUSSELIN DENIS Denis Jousselin M1-M
Validé
228 855 JULIEN LAMBERT Lambert Julien SE-M
Validé
229 761 JULLIERE PASCAL DIRO M1-M
Validé
230 900 KERMORVAN VINCENT SE-M
Validé
231 845 LABAS ELODIE TATASCA M1-F
Validé
232 843 LABATTUT LAURENT S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre M2-M
Validé
233 721 LADISLAS ERICK M3-M
Validé
234 554 LAFARGUE PATRICK Tri véloce M2-M
Validé
235 738 LAFOSSE SéBASTIEN Saint Herblain triathlon M1-M
Validé
236 913 LAGRE DAVY SE-M
Certificat non valide
237 556 LAMIGE PIERRE WE RUN IN NANTES SE-M
Validé
238 598 LAMIGE RAPHAEL CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
239 569 LANNUZEL MATHIEU Bol d'Airbus M1-M
Validé
240 626 LARDIERE PHILIPPE carquefou cac M2-M
Validé
241 851 LARUE BENJAMIN Runningconseil saint nazaire SE-M
Validé
242 786 LATOUCHE SAMUEL SE-M
Validé
243 735 LAUNAY CHRISTIAN M2-M
Validé
244 903 LAURENT SYLVAIN TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M1-M
Certificat non valide
245 663 LE BIHAN MATTHIEU Cap endurance M1-M
Validé
246 857 LE BRIQUER FRANCOIS S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE SE-M
Validé
247 859 LE CANDERFF GWENAEL M1-M
Validé
248 706 LE CREN VALéRIAN SE-M
Validé
249 576 LE DENMAT GUILLAUME M1-M
Validé
250 732 LE DU CHRISTOPHE S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE M1-M
Validé
251 756 LE GAL MATTHIEU SE-M
Certificat non valide
252 653 LE GOFF THIBAULT We Run In Nantes SE-M
Validé
253 680 LE GOUHINEC FANNY CAP ENDURANCE SE-F
Validé
254 775 LE HAIES CéDRIC Cédric LE HAIES SE-M
Validé
255 582 LE ROUX DAMIEN ASPTT Nantes M1-M
Validé
256 758 LE ROY BENOIT bencircus M2-M
Validé
257 615 LE ROYER ISABELLE Bagnoles oxigene M1-F
Validé
258 506 LEBAS SYLVAIN Tresses Running M2-M
Validé
259 595 LEBASTARD FRANçOIS-XAVIER SE-M
Validé
260 841 LECOINTE FRANCK Franck LECOINTE M2-M
Validé
261 754 LEDEVIN SéBASTIEN S/L ESCO ST ANDRÉ DES EAUX M2-M
Validé
262 742 LEFEUVRE ALAIN SE-M
Validé
263 777 LEGAT GWENAEL Gwenael Legat SE-M
Validé
264 792 LEGRAND ERWAN SE-M
Validé
265 870 LEGROS FREDERIC M1-M
Validé
266 867 LEJEUNE MICKAEL Mickael Lejeune SE-M
Validé
267 517 LEMAITRE LOIC M2-M
Certificat non valide
268 771 LEMAITRE RéGIS M2-M
Validé
269 716 LEMESLE MARC-ANTOINE Marc-Antoine Lemesle SE-M
Validé
270 767 LEMESLE ROMAIN SE-M
Validé
271 752 LEROY BENOîT S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre SE-M
Validé
272 809 LEROYER ALBAN Alban Leroyer M1-M
Validé
273 580 LEVREL CéDRIC M1-M
Validé
274 759 LIONEL GRASLAND M2-M
Validé
275 860 LIONNET ARTHUR SE-M
Validé
276 624 LIZEUL VALERIE PGAC M2-F
Validé
277 917 LODE SYLVAIN M1-M
Validé
278 690 LOISEAU MICKAëL Cap Endurance M1-M
Validé
279 613 LOMBAERDE ANTONIN ES-M
Validé
280 614 LOMBAERDE HERVE M2-M
Validé
281 895 LORJOUX JEAN-PAUL UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE M2-M
Validé
282 827 LOUAPRE BRUNO Team Defi Sport SIGMA M1-M
Certificat non valide
283 920 LUBERT SéBASTIEN M2-M
Validé
284 760 LUCAS FABRICE M1-M
Validé
285 769 MAC CONNELL JOHN STADE NANTAIS AC M2-M
Validé
286 652 MACé RéGIS EACC M1-M
Validé
287 846 MACE JIMMY Jimmy Mace SE-M
Validé
288 631 MAISONNEUVE FLAVIE Carquefou AC SE-F
Validé
289 886 MAISONNEUVE GAëTAN AS CHU Nantes M1-M
Validé
290 885 MALFRAY LUDOVIC SE-M
Validé
291 741 MALHERBE XAVIER M1-M
Validé
292 567 MARAIS BENOîT Benoît Marais M1-M
Validé
293 711 MARAIS JEAN BAPTISTE M2-M
Certificat non valide
294 906 MARIE THOMAS cormaris M2-F
Validé
295 921 MAROSO GREGORY Team Loradis M1-M
Validé
296 650 MARQUANT NICOLAS M1-M
Validé
297 563 MARTIN MARIE-CLAIRE PGAC M2-F
Validé
298 837 MARTINACHE OLIVIER CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
En attente de validation
299 523 MARY GUILLAUME M1-M
Validé
300 861 MELLERIN FREEDDY WE RUN IN NANTES M1-M
Validé
301 609 MENAGER DELPHINE CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M1-F
Validé
302 610 MENAGER NICOLAS CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M1-M
Validé
303 748 MENARD CYRILLE AC Pays Ancenis M2-M
Validé
304 749 MENARD CATHERINE Cyrille MENARD M2-F
Validé
305 596 MENET HERMAN HERMAN MENET M1-M
Validé
306 897 MERCIER NICOLAS assl cap M1-M
Validé
307 823 MERRET MICKAEL S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX SE-M
Validé
308 873 MESLET FABIEN SE-M
Validé
309 772 MESSAGER PHILIPPE M2-M
Validé
310 734 METAYER STéPHANE Saint herblain triathlon M1-M
Validé
311 833 MEURLET HENRI Henri Meurlet M2-M
Validé
312 662 MIGNIERE YOANN SE-M
Validé
313 579 MIGNOT MATHIEU We Run In Nantes SE-M
Validé
314 878 MILLIOT THOMAS SE-M
Validé
315 826 MINGUET ARNAUD SE-M
Validé
316 785 MOLIN CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE MOLIN M2-M
Validé
317 868 MONNERON ALEXANDRE SE-M
Validé
318 923 MONTAUDON BASTIEN Team Loradis SE-M
Validé
319 639 MORICE RéNALD Rénald M1-M
Validé
320 525 MORISSET FRéDéRIC Personel M2-M
Validé
321 805 MOSSET DIDIER S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX M1-M
Validé
322 552 MOUTET KELVIN We Run In Nantes SE-M
Validé
323 612 MOUTIER JEROME M1-M
Validé
324 807 MOYON CéDRIC SC ORVAULT M1-M
Validé
325 627 NAEL ARNAUD Bouguenais Club Triathlon M1-M
Certificat non valide
326 710 NEAU JOHAN La chaize le vicomte SE-M
Validé
327 781 NERRIERE THIERRY ENL M1-M
Validé
328 765 NESTY MARC M1-M
Validé
329 858 NEUVILLE RODOLPHE Neuville SE-M
Validé
330 642 NICOLAS JEAN-MARIE EACC M1-M
Validé
331 694 NICOLAS MICHEL NMA s/l La Chapelle sur Erdre M3-M
Validé
332 720 NIEL NICOLAS MyTribe M1-M
Certificat non valide
333 715 NOUAIS MANUELA NAC COURSE A PIED M1-F
Validé
334 719 NOURRISSON HENRI HENRI NOURRISSON M3-M
Validé
335 685 OLIVIER MARTINACHE CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
336 603 OLLIVIER-HENRY FABIEN SNLS44 SE-M
Validé
337 725 OLLU LAURENT S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE M2-M
Validé
338 708 ORY YOANN RunActu.com SE-M
Validé
339 687 PAGEOT NICOLAS Tri véloce SE-M
Validé
340 585 PARIS ARNAUD CAP ENDURANCE SE-M
Validé
341 644 PELTIER FREDDY M1-M
Validé
342 557 PENNEL JUSTINE CCA Group SE-F
Validé
343 871 PERDRIAU MORGAN M1-M
Validé
344 818 PERRIN CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE PERRIN SE-M
Validé
345 656 PESNEAU PHILIPPE M5-M
Validé
346 727 PETITEAU DAMIEN M1-M
Validé
347 875 PIEL ANTOINE Team Defi Sport SIGMA SE-M
Validé
348 532 PIERRE TAFOIREAU CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
349 547 PILARD CéDRIC M1-M
Validé
350 848 PINARD DAMIEN Damien Pinard SE-M
Validé
351 880 PIPARD JOHANN Entente NordLoire 44 M1-M
Validé
352 839 PIQUET GUILLAUME NEC SE-M
Validé
353 899 PLANER JORDAN ASSL SE-M
En attente de validation
354 635 PORTIER HERVé hervé portier SE-M
Validé
355 864 POTIRON CHRISTINE M1-F
Validé
356 679 POULAIN PATRICK SE-M
Validé
357 739 POULLAIN YANNICK M2-M
Validé
358 733 POURADY KIAN M2-M
Validé
359 829 PRE JEAN DENIS S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre M2-M
Validé
360 537 PRIOUX YANN M2-M
Validé
361 511 RABINEAU NICOLAS Estuaire Athletic Club M1-M
Validé
362 510 RAPHAëL AMBEZA Cap endurance M1-M
Validé
363 746 REINIER CHARLES M1-M
Validé
364 815 RENE FRANCK FRANCK RENE M2-M
Validé
365 508 RENOUX LUCILE CAP ENDURANCE SE-F
Validé
366 722 RENOUX MAXIME SE-M
Validé
367 876 RICHARD CALVEZ SE-M
Validé
368 808 RINFRAY JULIEN M1-M
Validé
369 836 RIOU JEAN LOïC S/L ESCO ST ANDRÉ DES EAUX M1-M
Validé
370 894 RIOUAL YVON S/L ac La Chapelle sur erdre M2-M
Validé
371 584 ROBERT MATTHIEU We Run In Nantes SE-M
Validé
372 714 ROBIC ANTHONY SE-M
Validé
373 811 ROBIN JEAN-CYRIL S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M2-M
Validé
374 654 ROGES DAVID CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
375 664 RONDEAU HÉLÈNE S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX SE-F
Validé
376 703 RONDINEAU JéRôME M2-M
Validé
377 779 RONDINEAU ARNAUD SE-M
Validé
378 925 ROSSOTTI VINCENT Ben Circus Team M1-M
Validé
379 798 ROUAUD GWELLAWEN SE-M
Validé
380 593 ROUX KARINE We run in Nantes M1-F
Validé
381 801 ROUZIOUX BERANGERE ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON M2-F
Validé
382 856 RUIZ ALAN M1-M
Validé
383 891 SAIGHI AMEL M1-F
Validé
384 723 SAUPIN HUGO SL AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE M1-M
Validé
385 830 SAVIN VINCENT SE-M
Validé
386 667 SENESCHAL SEBASTIEN M1-M
Validé
387 514 SERENNE GAELLE LesPtisLU M2-F
Validé
388 866 SEROT REGIS S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M1-M
Validé
389 530 SERUS GUILLAUME Tri véloce SE-M
Validé
390 669 SIMON JONATHAN M1-M
Validé
391 787 SIMON ROUXEL SE-M
Validé
392 528 SOUDY JONATHAN AC Pays Ancenis M1-M
Validé
393 700 SOULARD STEVE M1-M
Certificat non valide
394 521 SPINOSI THOMAS SE-M
Validé
395 618 STALTER ERIC CARQUEFOU AC M2-M
Validé
396 538 STAVRAKAKIS CHRISTOPHE CAP ENDURANCE M1-M
Validé
397 519 TANGUY ARNAUD M1-M
Validé
398 555 TANNEAU LIONEL M1-M
Validé
399 539 TENDRON MICHAEL TUB M1-M
Validé
400 804 TESSIER LAURENCE ACRE M1-F
Validé
401 643 TEXIER ANGELIQUE EACC M1-M
Validé
402 568 THOMAS RONAN Ronan THOMAS M1-M
Validé
403 737 TOUGERON FRANCK ST HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M2-M
Certificat non valide
404 638 TOULLELAN GILLES La Vaillante - L?ilotsports SE-M
Validé
405 888 TOUMINET LUDOVIC S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX M1-M
Validé
406 578 TOURRAINE SIMON TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU SE-M
Validé
407 810 TREBOUVIL STEPHANE ACRE M2-M
Validé
408 541 URVOY GERARD As famat M2-M
Validé
409 795 VAILLANT MELANIE S/L ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX SE-F
Validé
410 850 VAILLANT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SNOS AHTLETISME M2-M
Validé
411 766 VALLÉE CYRILLE Tri véloce saint Sebastien M1-M
Validé
412 743 VALLEE NICOLAS M1-M
Validé
413 647 VEILLON ELISABETH entente athlétique club castelbriantais M3-F
Validé
414 757 VERLET JOCELYNE les furieux du 44 M2-F
Validé
415 780 VIAUD BENJAMIN Triathlon Club Nantais SE-M
Certificat non valide
416 645 VILLEGOUREIX SéBASTIEN M1-M
Validé
417 863 VITRAC MICHEL ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS M2-M
Validé
418 813 VOLEAU CéLINE ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS M1-F
Validé
419 695 VRIGNAUD MARTINE Martine Vrignaud SE-F
Validé
420 854 ZEBIRI ARMAND M1-M
Validé
421 575 ZETTOR FLORIAN SE-M
Validé