# | Dossard | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 747 | ABGRALL CHANTAL | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
2 | 714 | AINS SéBASTIEN | Trailers du 44 | M1-M | Validé |
3 | 666 | ANGOT FRANçOIS | TBT - Team Binouzh Trail | SE-M | Validé |
4 | 667 | ANGOT MATTHIEU | TBT - Team Binouzh Trail | M1-M | Validé |
5 | 570 | ARNOUX CYRIL | Triathlon club Nantais | M1-M | Validé |
6 | 736 | ATHEO STéPHANE | SC ORVAULT | M1-M | Validé |
7 | 681 | AUDO THIERRY | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-M | Validé |
8 | 631 | BABEY PIERRE-OLIVIER | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-M | Validé |
9 | 568 | BALAO FRANçOIS | SE-M | Validé |
|
10 | 707 | BANCHEREAU FABRICE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-M | Validé |
11 | 763 | BARAER VANESSA | M1-F | Validé |
|
12 | 764 | BARAER FABIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
13 | 795 | BARRE FRéDéRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
14 | 662 | BARROT DIDIER | COURIR A SAUTRON | M2-M | Validé |
15 | 621 | BASTARD STEPHEN | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-M | Validé |
16 | 755 | BéNéTEAU FRéDéRIC | SE-M | Validé |
|
17 | 510 | BELHUERNE LAURENT | M1-M | Validé |
|
18 | 502 | BELLARABI SORAYA | M1-F | Validé |
|
19 | 720 | BELLEC HERVé | Foulées Nature Gwengad | M1-M | Validé |
20 | 629 | BENARD LAURENT | M1-M | Validé |
|
21 | 642 | BERNARD FABRICE | Raid Raid Wine | SE-M | Validé |
22 | 800 | BERNARD ELISA | Treillières Run | SE-F | Validé |
23 | 580 | BEZIAU JEAN FRANCOIS | M2-M | Validé |
|
24 | 799 | BILLET DAVID | M1-M | Validé |
|
25 | 740 | BIMIER ANTOINE | M2-M | Validé |
|
26 | 746 | BIZEUL JEROME | ACPAncenis | M1-M | Validé |
27 | 756 | BLAIN FREDERIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
28 | 704 | BLANCHARD CYRILLE | Sir_Ile Cours | M1-M | Validé |
29 | 754 | BLANDIN STEPHANIE | Blandin Stéphanie | M1-F | Validé |
30 | 687 | BLANTY CéDRIC | Triathlon club Nantais | M1-M | Validé |
31 | 809 | BLIN GRéGORY | SC ORVAULT | M1-M | Validé |
32 | 762 | BOMMé ALEXANDRE | SNLS44 | SE-M | Validé |
33 | 788 | BOUCARD FRéDéRIC | les Trailers du 44 | M1-M | Validé |
34 | 587 | BOUNIOT PHILIPPE | SE-M | Validé |
|
35 | 518 | BOURBON BRUNO | VHS | M1-M | Validé |
36 | 500 | BOUTEILLER JULIEN | ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU | SE-M | Validé |
37 | 639 | BOUTELDJA SAMUEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
38 | 808 | BOUVREAU YVONNICK | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M2-M | Validé |
39 | 535 | BOYAS HUGUES | SE-M | Validé |
|
40 | 655 | BRANGEON FRéDéRIC | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-M | Validé |
41 | 528 | BRéCHET FLORENCE | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | M2-F | Validé |
42 | 529 | BRECHET JEAN-LUC | M1-M | Validé |
|
43 | 663 | BREMOND SYLVIE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
44 | 522 | BRICAUD FREDDY | AS CHU Nantes | M1-M | Validé |
45 | 575 | BRIEUX SEBASTIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
46 | 525 | BRUN VINCENT | VALLET HORS STADE | M1-M | Validé |
47 | 612 | BRUN ALEXANDRE | M1-M | Certificat non valide |
|
48 | 624 | BRUNEL VALéRIAN | M1-M | Validé |
|
49 | 729 | BRUNEL NICOLAS | athletic club du pays d ancenis | SE-M | Validé |
50 | 739 | BURBAN GUIREC | JU-M | Validé |
|
51 | 741 | BURBAN BENJAMIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
52 | 711 | BURGAUD VINCENT | Team Raidlight 44 | M1-M | Validé |
53 | 665 | CADORET ERWAN | M1-M | Validé |
|
54 | 622 | CALAU SIMON | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
55 | 519 | CANZILLON STéPHANE | M1-M | Validé |
|
56 | 654 | CATROUX SIMON | TRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
57 | 564 | CHALMEAU STEPHANE | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | Validé |
58 | 727 | CHARPENTIER PASCAL | M2-M | Validé |
|
59 | 577 | CHAUVET BENOIT | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | Validé |
60 | 591 | CHAUVET EDOUARD | AL PORTERIE AC | M1-M | Validé |
61 | 551 | CHÂTEAU ANTOINE | Athlétic Club Herblinois | SE-M | Validé |
62 | 545 | CHENAIS GUILLAUME | SE-M | Validé |
|
63 | 672 | CHEVALIER BENOIT | AS CHU Nantes | SE-M | Validé |
64 | 806 | CHEVALIER ERWAN | SE-M | Validé |
|
65 | 789 | CHOTARD FLORENT | Team Endurance Shop | M2-M | Validé |
66 | 581 | CLOUET HERVé | CARQUEFOU AC | M1-M | Validé |
67 | 602 | CLOUET ARTHUR | ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE | SE-M | Validé |
68 | 572 | COCHEREL LOIC | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
69 | 752 | COIFFARD GAETAN | ACPAncenis | M1-M | Validé |
70 | 640 | COIGNOUX SéBASTIEN | BOL D'AIRbus | M1-M | Validé |
71 | 737 | COLAS GILLES | M1-M | Validé |
|
72 | 733 | COLLINEAU PHILIPPE | M1-M | Validé |
|
73 | 697 | COTTEN STéPHANE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-M | Validé |
74 | 802 | COUEDEL SéBASTIEN | Team Bougo | M1-M | Validé |
75 | 534 | CREPEL DAMIEN | ASEC LA POMMERAYE | M1-M | Validé |
76 | 674 | DA COSTA BRUNO | M1-M | Validé |
|
77 | 690 | DANEY BERTRAND | SC ORVAULT | M2-M | Validé |
78 | 673 | DE ANDRADE PAULO | M1-M | Validé |
|
79 | 628 | DELAUNAY FREDERIC | COURIR A SAUTRON | M1-M | Validé |
80 | 548 | DELOGé VIRGINIE | Team Aplix | M1-F | Validé |
81 | 726 | DEMONCHY LAURENT | ACPA | M1-M | Validé |
82 | 717 | DEROUET GUILLAUME | ACPA | SE-M | Validé |
83 | 589 | DERRIEN ROZENN | CARQUEFOU AC | M1-F | Validé |
84 | 656 | DESMARS BENJAMIN | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
85 | 683 | DOARé CAMILLE | SE-M | Validé |
|
86 | 798 | DORMEAU FABIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
87 | 508 | DOUILLARD DENIS | M2-M | Validé |
|
88 | 705 | DOURNEAU ANTHONY | Les touches Running | M1-M | Validé |
89 | 599 | DRAPEAU NICOLAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
90 | 658 | DUVAL FRéDéRIC | COURIR A SAUTRON | M2-M | Validé |
91 | 561 | EL BARAKA FARID | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
92 | 780 | ETIENNE ROLAND | M2-M | Validé |
|
93 | 669 | EVEN JULIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
94 | 557 | FANTUZZI HERVé | M1-M | Validé |
|
95 | 579 | FAVREAU JéRôME | SOFRADI | M1-M | Validé |
96 | 679 | FAVREL NICOLAS | RCN | M1-M | Validé |
97 | 573 | FéVRIER YAN | M1-M | Certificat non valide |
|
98 | 613 | FERRAND JEAN-PIERRE | M1-M | Validé |
|
99 | 742 | FIOLLEAU MICKAEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
100 | 722 | FLORENT YVON | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
101 | 601 | FOUASSIER JEROME | M1-M | Validé |
|
102 | 504 | FOUILLET KARINE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M2-F | Validé |
103 | 782 | FOUQUERAY PASCAL | cap endurance | M2-M | Validé |
104 | 563 | FRADIN NICOLAS | Cap endurance | M1-M | Validé |
105 | 584 | FRANCIS PATRICK ERNEST | les Trailers du 44 | M1-M | Validé |
106 | 698 | FRENTZEL JEAN MARC | M2-M | Validé |
|
107 | 544 | GALTIER SAMUEL | M1-M | Certificat non valide |
|
108 | 516 | GANGNEUX GREGORY | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-M | Validé |
109 | 521 | GAUDUCHON BERTRAND | AS CHU Nantes | M1-M | Validé |
110 | 778 | GAUVRIT DAMIEN | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-M | Validé |
111 | 541 | GEANDROT CéDRIC | Team Aplix | M1-M | Validé |
112 | 553 | GEORGE EMMANUEL | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | M1-M | Validé |
113 | 691 | GIORGIO FLORA | Capsaumur | M2-F | Validé |
114 | 735 | GIRAUDEAU DENIS | M1-M | Validé |
|
115 | 682 | GODART KATIA | ASSL CAP | M1-F | Validé |
116 | 555 | GODET YANN | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | Validé |
117 | 743 | GRANGER ARNAUD | DIRO | M1-M | Validé |
118 | 593 | GRASLAND LIONEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
119 | 685 | GRASSIEN JéRôME | ALB BOUGUENAIS | M1-M | Validé |
120 | 567 | GRIVEL JéRôME | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
121 | 539 | GUéRéMY ALEXANDRE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-M | Validé |
122 | 718 | GUEGAN YVES | M2-M | Validé |
|
123 | 758 | GUEGAN JEAN-ALAIN | M2-M | Validé |
|
124 | 643 | GUENIN GUILLAUME | M1-M | Validé |
|
125 | 562 | GUERIN HERVé | M2-M | Validé |
|
126 | 668 | GUERIN CELINE | Thonon athletic club | SE-F | Validé |
127 | 543 | GUIHARD JOëL | M2-M | Validé |
|
128 | 501 | GUILLAUME CIVET | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
129 | 618 | GUILLOSSOU AUDE | M1-F | Validé |
|
130 | 619 | GUILLOSSOU SEBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
131 | 526 | GUILLOUARD SEBASTIEN | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | Validé |
132 | 576 | GUIMBAUD JEAN-LUC | M1-M | Validé |
|
133 | 721 | GUINEL SéBASTIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
134 | 767 | GUITTON EDDY | EGTriathlon | M1-M | Validé |
135 | 520 | GUYONVARCH CHRISTOPHE | AS CHU Nantes | M1-M | Validé |
136 | 531 | GUYOT OLIVIER | Couffé Team | M1-M | Validé |
137 | 680 | HACAULT PASCAL | CA du Pays Saumurois | M3-M | Validé |
138 | 565 | HARREAU SYLVAIN | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
139 | 614 | HAUDEBOURG THOMAS | XVeme ATHLETIC CLUB | SE-M | Validé |
140 | 532 | HAUMON MATHIEU | Cho Oyu Trail | M1-M | Validé |
141 | 540 | HAURAY JULIEN | ES COUERON | SE-M | Validé |
142 | 610 | HELLOU FABIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
143 | 725 | HEMION DAVID | M1-M | Validé |
|
144 | 645 | HENO SEBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
145 | 750 | HENRY SYLVAIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
146 | 715 | HERAUD NICOLAS | E2A | M1-M | Validé |
147 | 745 | HERVOUET SAMUEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
148 | 772 | HINAULT FRANçOIS | QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS | SE-M | Validé |
149 | 646 | HINGANT YVAN | M1-M | Validé |
|
150 | 760 | HUET FRéDéRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
151 | 595 | HUITRIC WILLIAM | ACPA | M1-M | Validé |
152 | 812 | ISTASSES ERWAN | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
153 | 635 | JALLAGEAS JEROME | Cocoteam | SE-M | Validé |
154 | 505 | JARNOUX CHRISTOPHE | CAP ENDURANCE | M2-M | Validé |
155 | 608 | JAURREY ERIC | M2-M | Validé |
|
156 | 552 | JéGOU ROMAIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
157 | 547 | JEHANNO FABRICE | M1-M | Validé |
|
158 | 578 | JEHANNO ANGéLINA | M1-F | Validé |
|
159 | 753 | JOUIS GUILLAUME | RBPM | M1-M | Validé |
160 | 748 | JOURNOUD BERTRAND | Cho Oyu Trail | M1-M | Validé |
161 | 523 | JOUSSEAUME PIRJO | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
162 | 660 | JULLIEN CLAIRE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-F | Validé |
163 | 744 | JULLIERE PASCAL | DIRO | M1-M | Validé |
164 | 702 | KERYER BIBENS ERWAN | R4F Aigrefeuille sur Maine | M1-M | Validé |
165 | 652 | LABATTUT LAURENT | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
166 | 632 | LACROIX SABINE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
167 | 670 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | TRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | M2-M | Validé |
168 | 554 | LAMIGE RAPHAEL | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | Validé |
169 | 638 | LANDEGREN CATHERINE | M2-F | Validé |
|
170 | 791 | LANDEGREN ERIC | Team Endurance Shop | M2-M | Validé |
171 | 542 | LANDREAU GUILLAUME | TEAM MANCEAU | SE-M | Validé |
172 | 689 | LANDRON YOANN | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
173 | 801 | LARDEUX GUILLAUME | Team Bougo | M1-M | Validé |
174 | 596 | LARDIERE PHILIPPE | CARQUEFOU AC | M2-M | Validé |
175 | 786 | LARUE BENJAMIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
176 | 538 | LAUNAY CHRISTIAN | M2-M | Validé |
|
177 | 712 | LéGER PHILIPPE | Run for fun | M1-M | Validé |
178 | 616 | LE BIHAN MATTHIEU | Cap endurance | M1-M | Validé |
179 | 574 | LE BRAS JULIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
180 | 597 | LE BRIS ERIC | CAPHG | M2-M | Validé |
181 | 787 | LE GOFF CHRISTIAN | Les foulées vignolaises | M3-M | Validé |
182 | 620 | LE MARTRET PHILIPPE | cac carquefou | M1-M | Validé |
183 | 507 | LE ROUX JEROME | ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU | M1-M | Validé |
184 | 653 | LE ROY BENOIT | bencircus | M2-M | Validé |
185 | 659 | LE TOUX SYLVAIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
186 | 657 | LEBASTARD FRANçOIS-XAVIER | SE-M | Validé |
|
187 | 738 | LECOINTE FRANCK | M1-M | Validé |
|
188 | 779 | LEGER HELENE | SE-F | Validé |
|
189 | 594 | LEMAITRE RéGIS | M1-M | Validé |
|
190 | 749 | LEMAITRE LOIC | M3-M | Validé |
|
191 | 512 | LERAY PHILIPPE | M1-M | Validé |
|
192 | 513 | LERAY CéLINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
193 | 556 | LERAY CHARLES | M2-M | Validé |
|
194 | 615 | LERAY SéBASTIEN | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
195 | 503 | LEROY BENOîT | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-M | Validé |
196 | 678 | LESPAGNOL FLORENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
197 | 641 | LETENNEUR MARTIAL | Triathlon club Nantais | M1-M | Validé |
198 | 636 | LEVEQUE PAUL | CARQUEFOU AC | M2-M | Validé |
199 | 609 | LEVREL CéDRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
200 | 644 | LIONNET ARTHUR | SE-M | Validé |
|
201 | 805 | LOISEAU MICKAEL | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
202 | 592 | LUCAS BRUNO | SE-M | Validé |
|
203 | 699 | LUCAS JéRôME | Team Raidlight 44 | M1-M | Validé |
204 | 769 | MACé JIMMY | Jimmy Mace | SE-M | Validé |
205 | 604 | MAISONNEUVE JOEL | ES COUERON | M2-M | Validé |
206 | 776 | MARBOEUF ANTHONY | M1-M | Validé |
|
207 | 586 | MARCHAIS YVES | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M3-M | Validé |
208 | 761 | MARIE LEROYER | SE-F | Validé |
|
209 | 611 | MARION NINA | SE-F | Validé |
|
210 | 648 | MARQUET-ELLIS NATHALIE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
211 | 530 | MAUSSION JEAN PAUL | CARQUEFOU AC | M3-M | Validé |
212 | 607 | MAXIME PRIOUX | SE-M | Validé |
|
213 | 600 | MEIGNEN GUILLAUME | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-M | Validé |
214 | 536 | MENAGER DELPHINE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-F | Validé |
215 | 537 | MENAGER NICOLAS | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-M | Validé |
216 | 775 | MENARD ARNAUD | SE-M | Validé |
|
217 | 550 | MERLET ANTHONY | M1-M | Validé |
|
218 | 517 | MICHAUD PASCAL | guibolles et gambettes | M2-M | Validé |
219 | 723 | MOISAN GUILLAUME | ACPA | SE-M | Validé |
220 | 664 | MOISON FABIEN | Cap endurance | SE-M | Validé |
221 | 623 | MOLIN CHRISTOPHE | M2-M | Validé |
|
222 | 617 | MORISSEAU PATRICK | M3-M | Validé |
|
223 | 810 | MORTREAU ALEXANDRE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-M | Validé |
224 | 558 | MOTHE NICOLAS | M1-M | Validé |
|
225 | 634 | MOUSTIE JULIEN | WE RUN IN NANTES | SE-M | Validé |
226 | 701 | NAVARRO FRéDéRIC | SE-M | Validé |
|
227 | 684 | NERRIERE THIERRY | M1-M | Validé |
|
228 | 811 | NICOLAS PERRAY | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-M | Validé |
229 | 724 | NICOLAS CADY | ACPA | SE-M | Validé |
230 | 630 | NIVAL MARIE-AGNèS | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-F | Validé |
231 | 524 | NOZAY CHRISTOPHE | Les guiboles et gambettes | M1-M | Validé |
232 | 637 | OGER NICOLAS | M1-M | Validé |
|
233 | 803 | OLIVIER LOIC | M2-M | Validé |
|
234 | 703 | OLLU LAURENT | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
235 | 546 | ORCIL LIONEL | ES COUERON | M3-M | Validé |
236 | 559 | ORCIL MAIWENN | ESC | SE-F | Validé |
237 | 696 | ORY YOANN | SE-M | Validé |
|
238 | 677 | PELé ISABELLE | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
239 | 710 | PENLOU FRéDéRIC | esprit trail anjou | M1-M | Validé |
240 | 790 | PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO | Team Endurance Shop | M1-M | Validé |
241 | 813 | PERROCHEAU VINCENT | AS CHU Nantes | M1-M | En attente de validation |
242 | 649 | PESNEAU NADINE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
243 | 651 | PESNEAU PHILIPPE | M2-M | Validé |
|
244 | 777 | PETIT JEAN-FRANçOIS | SC ORVAULT | M1-M | Validé |
245 | 731 | PEYRELIER COLAS | RCN Thouaré/Mauves | M1-M | Validé |
246 | 770 | PHILBERT ROMAIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
247 | 549 | PINEAU WILFRIED | Couffé Team | M1-M | Validé |
248 | 773 | PITHON PAUL | Monty Python | SE-M | Validé |
249 | 774 | PITHON ROMAIN | Monty Python | SE-M | Validé |
250 | 768 | PLISSONNEAU LAURENT | Les touches Running | M1-M | Validé |
251 | 603 | POUDRET XAVIER | M1-M | Validé |
|
252 | 781 | POUESSEL YVES | WE RUN IN NANTES | M1-M | Validé |
253 | 590 | POULLAIN YANNICK | M1-M | Validé |
|
254 | 719 | POURADY KIAN | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
255 | 700 | PRE JEAN DENIS | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
256 | 730 | PRUNGET ANTHONY | ES COUERON | M1-M | Validé |
257 | 766 | PUREN ANTOINE | SNLS44 | JU-M | Validé |
258 | 676 | QUER GWENAEL | SC ORVAULT | M1-M | Validé |
259 | 588 | QUEZEDE BENOIT | CARQUEFOU AC | M1-M | Validé |
260 | 709 | QUIRION ANNICK | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M3-F | Validé |
261 | 661 | RAGOT SOLENN | SE-F | Validé |
|
262 | 757 | RAGOT AUDREY | SE-F | Validé |
|
263 | 506 | RAMBAUD PAUL | ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU | M1-M | Validé |
264 | 583 | RENAUD CHRISTIAN | CARQUEFOU AC | M1-M | Validé |
265 | 804 | RIBARDIERE ANTHONY | SE-M | Validé |
|
266 | 627 | RICHARD NICOLAS | COURIR A SAUTRON | SE-M | Validé |
267 | 708 | RICOUL FRANçOIS | SE-M | Validé |
|
268 | 605 | RIOUAL ANNE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
269 | 606 | RIOUAL YVON | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
270 | 566 | ROGES DAVID | CAP ENDURANCE | M1-M | Validé |
271 | 585 | ROSSI FRED | M2-M | Validé |
|
272 | 784 | ROUAUD EMMANEL | COURIR A SAUTRON | M1-M | Validé |
273 | 647 | ROUSSEAU FABRICE | M2-M | Validé |
|
274 | 514 | ROUSSEL NICOLAS | ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU | M1-M | Validé |
275 | 598 | ROUSSEL LUDOVIC | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
276 | 509 | RYO DIMITRI | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-M | Validé |
277 | 688 | SANQUER SANDRINE | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
278 | 706 | SAUPIN HUGO | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-M | Validé |
279 | 759 | SEGUY SANDRINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
280 | 625 | SILVANT BENJAMIN | M1-M | Validé |
|
281 | 533 | SOULARD ERIC | ACPA | M1-M | Validé |
282 | 716 | SOULARD STEVE | SE-M | Validé |
|
283 | 650 | SOUN FABIEN | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
284 | 569 | STALTER ERIC | CARQUEFOU AC | M2-M | Validé |
285 | 527 | STAVRAKAKIS CHRISTOPHE | CAP ENDURANCE | SE-M | Validé |
286 | 671 | STIL FRANCOIS | SC ORVAULT | SE-M | Validé |
287 | 751 | TANNEAU LIONEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
288 | 797 | TENDRON MICKAEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
289 | 732 | THEBAUD DOMINIQUE | Air de rien HERIC | M2-M | Validé |
290 | 728 | THORNES GUILLAUME | SE-M | Validé |
|
291 | 765 | TIREL DIDIER | M2-M | Validé |
|
292 | 675 | TOURRAINE SIMON | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | SE-M | Validé |
293 | 734 | TRAVIGNET FABRICE | Courrir Nature 44 | M1-M | Validé |
294 | 807 | VERLET JOCELYNE | M2-F | Validé |
|
295 | 582 | VILLARD SÉBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
296 | 633 | VITRAC MICHEL | athletic club du pays d ancenis | M2-M | Validé |
297 | 796 | VOISIN MALABRY CLAUDINE | M2-F | Validé |
|
298 | 785 | WELC FABIEN | AS CHU Nantes | SE-M | Validé |