# | Dossard | Nom | Club | Catégorie | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 355 | AFTALION ANTOINE | M1-M | Validé |
|
2 | 358 | AFTALION BéNéDICTE | M1-F | Validé |
|
3 | 145 | AGUESSE JOSIANE | M2-F | Validé |
|
4 | 177 | ALIX MAXIME | SE-M | Validé |
|
5 | 377 | ALLEGAERT JULIE | Les Amazones, Crédit Agricole | SE-F | Validé |
6 | 345 | ALLIGAND ARNAUD | SE-M | Validé |
|
7 | 274 | AMELINE FREDERIC | sodebo | M1-M | Validé |
8 | 204 | ANTUNES PAULINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
9 | 386 | ARLOT NICOLAS | Les touches Running | M1-M | Validé |
10 | 362 | ARTUS JONATHAN | SE-M | Validé |
|
11 | 277 | AUDEON JOHANNY | DIR OUEST | M1-M | Validé |
12 | 376 | AVOREBANG YASMINE | Les Amazones, Crédit Agricole | SE-F | Validé |
13 | 185 | BANCHEREAU FRANçOIS | M1-M | Validé |
|
14 | 187 | BARON SYLVIE | M2-F | Validé |
|
15 | 209 | BARRE ANNE | SE-F | Validé |
|
16 | 412 | BAUDET ANNE | M1-F | Validé |
|
17 | 176 | BAUDRY CECILE | M1-F | Validé |
|
18 | 237 | BAUDRY NICOLAS | SE-M | Certificat non valide |
|
19 | 250 | BAUDRY SéBASTIEN | SE-M | Certificat non valide |
|
20 | 195 | BAZIL ALEXIS | SE-M | Validé |
|
21 | 140 | BAZIN LUC | AS CHU NANTES | M3-M | Validé |
22 | 380 | BEAUREPAIRE MICHEL | M2-M | Validé |
|
23 | 211 | BECKELYNCK LUCILE | WE RUN IN NANTES | SE-F | Validé |
24 | 165 | BELLAY MéLODY | Courir à Sautron | SE-F | Validé |
25 | 217 | BERNIER BRICE | M1-M | Validé |
|
26 | 275 | BERTRAND RéGIS | Les touches Running | M1-M | Validé |
27 | 331 | BIDAUD MANUEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
28 | 294 | BIMIER GéRALDINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
29 | 342 | BIZEUL MAGALIE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-F | Validé |
30 | 239 | BLAIS ARNAUD | SE-M | Validé |
|
31 | 247 | BLAIS ALINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
32 | 231 | BLANCHARD ARNAUD | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
33 | 382 | BLANCHARD VINCENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
34 | 164 | BLANDIN CATHERINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
35 | 403 | BLEAS JOAN | Team Endurance Shop | M1-M | Validé |
36 | 146 | BLIN FELIX | AS Saint-Sylvain d'Anjou | SE-M | Validé |
37 | 360 | BLIN SOPHIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
38 | 332 | BLOT CHARLOTTE | SE-F | Validé |
|
39 | 290 | BODIC GILLES | Cap ASSL | M1-M | Validé |
40 | 354 | BOISROBERT LAURENT | M1-M | Validé |
|
41 | 307 | BONNET NADèGE | SE-F | Certificat non valide |
|
42 | 336 | BOUCHERIE JEAN-RENé | SE-M | Validé |
|
43 | 341 | BOUET CéLINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
44 | 154 | BOULZENNEC GWENN | M1-M | Validé |
|
45 | 136 | BOURBON NATACHA | VHS | M1-F | Validé |
46 | 110 | BOURON ARNAUD | M1-M | Validé |
|
47 | 221 | BOUSSICAULT SAMUEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
48 | 206 | BRANGEON AURéLIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
49 | 219 | BRAUD CHARLOTTE | SE-F | Validé |
|
50 | 381 | BRESCHET ANN SOPHIE | WE RUN IN NANTES | SE-F | Validé |
51 | 155 | BRETECHE YANN | SOCOTEC RUNNING TEAM | M1-M | Validé |
52 | 324 | BREVET SYLVAIN | MANITOU SPORTING CLUB | SE-M | Validé |
53 | 306 | BREZEL JéRôME | Erdre et Gesvre Triathlon | M1-M | Validé |
54 | 350 | BRUN LE GOFF STéPHANIE | Métallo sport chantenay | M1-F | Validé |
55 | 213 | BRUNEAU BAPTISTE | NAC course à pied | SE-M | Validé |
56 | 410 | BUZEK JEROME | SE-M | Validé |
|
57 | 318 | CALVEZ JULIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
58 | 329 | CAM ANTHONY | SEDM | SE-M | Validé |
59 | 196 | CARDIN ADELINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
60 | 414 | CASSAIGNE CYRIL | SE-M | Validé |
|
61 | 183 | CASTAING CéCILIA | M1-F | Validé |
|
62 | 326 | CATROS RENAN | MANITOU SPORTING CLUB | SE-M | Validé |
63 | 301 | CHAUVET STéPHANIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
64 | 163 | CHEREL ANTHONY | M1-M | Validé |
|
65 | 112 | CHEVALIER VINCENT | Runners Killers | M2-M | Validé |
66 | 133 | CHIRON BAPTISTE | Triathlon Sannois Franconville | SE-M | Validé |
67 | 300 | CHRéTIEN MARC | Les touches Running | M2-M | Validé |
68 | 180 | CIVEL CéLINE | SE-F | Validé |
|
69 | 131 | CLEMENT FLORIAN | Entente Angevine Athlétisme | SE-M | Validé |
70 | 171 | CLOUET CAPUCINE | ES-F | Validé |
|
71 | 178 | CLOUET SYLVAINE | M2-F | Validé |
|
72 | 181 | CLOUET CLéMENTINE | Athlétic Club Herblinois | SE-F | Validé |
73 | 214 | CLOUET ARNAUD | SE-M | Validé |
|
74 | 246 | CLOUET MATHIEU | SE-M | Validé |
|
75 | 150 | COCHEREL DOMINIQUE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
76 | 314 | COIFFARD JEROME | Sylviane Coiffard | M1-M | Validé |
77 | 238 | COLAS MYLèNE | CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE | SE-F | Validé |
78 | 251 | COLAS STéPHANIE | Les Amazones, Crédit Agricole | SE-F | Validé |
79 | 413 | CORBEAU DAVID | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-M | Validé |
80 | 273 | CORBIC NATHALIE | Athlétic Club Chapelain | M1-F | Validé |
81 | 106 | CORREC OLIVIER | M1-M | Validé |
|
82 | 161 | COUE FABRICE | M2-M | Validé |
|
83 | 417 | CUSSONNEAU NADèGE | M1-F | Validé |
|
84 | 281 | DALLA GASPERINA DAVID | M1-M | Validé |
|
85 | 224 | DANDIN CAMILLE | SE-M | Validé |
|
86 | 226 | DANEY SYLVIE | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
87 | 134 | DANO MICKAëL | M1-M | Validé |
|
88 | 253 | DAVID PAUL | SE-M | Validé |
|
89 | 407 | DAVID LAURENT | Team Endurance Shop | M1-M | Validé |
90 | 186 | DE MIOLLIS FRéDéRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
91 | 139 | DELLA BIANCA DAVID | M1-M | Validé |
|
92 | 168 | DELLA BIANCA CéLINE | Les Trollinettes | M1-F | Validé |
93 | 212 | DEMAURE ANTHONY | SE-M | Validé |
|
94 | 215 | DEMEILLERS DANIELLE | ACC | M1-F | Validé |
95 | 243 | DEMONCHY CELINE | ACPA | M1-F | Validé |
96 | 235 | DERIBLE MANUEL | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE-M | Validé |
97 | 334 | DESHAYES DOMINIQUE | MANITOU SPORTING CLUB | M1-M | Validé |
98 | 316 | DESSAIN CARINE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-F | Validé |
99 | 285 | DESSIRIER ISABELLE | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
100 | 262 | DIARD NICOLAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
101 | 205 | DREAU ROMAIN | EGT | SE-M | Validé |
102 | 349 | DUAULT SANDRINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
103 | 297 | DUBUS HERVE | SE-M | Validé |
|
104 | 236 | DUCHêNE ALEXIA | SE-F | Validé |
|
105 | 179 | DUMONT VINCENT | Eyes & Trails TV | SE-M | Validé |
106 | 372 | FAIVRE-CHAUVET LOUISE | Nantes Triathlon | SE-F | Validé |
107 | 421 | FALIGON YVES | M1-M | Validé |
|
108 | 142 | FILLAUDEAU OLIVIER | AS CHU NANTES | M1-M | Validé |
109 | 419 | FILLAUDEAU THOMAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
110 | 317 | FILLION VIRGINIE | Hard'chaplains | SE-F | Validé |
111 | 203 | FLAVIEN LYDIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
112 | 361 | FONDEMENT NICOLAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
113 | 292 | FORESTIER RéMY | Staff Champto'trail | M2-M | Validé |
114 | 293 | FORESTIER FLORENCE | Staff Champto'trail | M1-F | Validé |
115 | 135 | FORME FRANCK | M2-M | Validé |
|
116 | 260 | FOUQUERAY MARIE PIERRE | cap endurance | M1-F | Validé |
117 | 261 | FOUQUERAY LILLY | JU-F | Validé |
|
118 | 259 | FRANCK BUSSON | M1-M | Validé |
|
119 | 344 | FRASLIN CECILE | M1-F | Validé |
|
120 | 190 | FROUIN VéRONIQUE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
121 | 218 | GABOURY EMILIE | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
122 | 158 | GABRIEL MAXIME | SE-M | Validé |
|
123 | 198 | GALANDON SANDRA | starting girls run | M1-F | Validé |
124 | 229 | GALINDO SOAZIG | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
125 | 315 | GARDAHAUT VALENTIN | CA-M | Validé |
|
126 | 420 | GAROS VINCENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
127 | 199 | GARRET FLORENCE | starting girls run | M2-F | Validé |
128 | 405 | GASNIER MAXIME | Team Endurance Shop | SE-M | Validé |
129 | 107 | GASTINEAU STéPHANIE | M1-F | Certificat non valide |
|
130 | 124 | GAUDIN JACQUES | M3-M | Validé |
|
131 | 125 | GAUDIN GHISLAINE | M3-F | Validé |
|
132 | 286 | GAUDUCHEAU BENOIT | Cap assl | M1-M | Validé |
133 | 114 | GAUTIER THOMAS | SE-M | Validé |
|
134 | 149 | GAUTIER FRANçOIS | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
135 | 325 | GAUTIER CATHERINE | M2-F | Validé |
|
136 | 172 | GEISZ CLARA | SE-F | Validé |
|
137 | 255 | GERVOIS ERIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
138 | 197 | GIRARD PATRICIA | M3-F | Validé |
|
139 | 256 | GIRAUDEAU MARION | ES-F | Validé |
|
140 | 257 | GIRAUDEAU DENIS | M1-M | Validé |
|
141 | 280 | GLIN THIERRY | M1-M | Validé |
|
142 | 113 | GOUGEON LAURENT | Runners Killers | M1-M | Validé |
143 | 311 | GOUPIL THIBAULT | M1-M | Validé |
|
144 | 368 | GOURDAIS ANNE-FRANCOISE | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
145 | 330 | GOURDON JULIEN | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | SE-M | Validé |
146 | 298 | GOURMAUD THOMAS | Erdre et Gesvre Triathlon | SE-M | Validé |
147 | 103 | GRAVOUIL GAëTANE | Herbauges | M2-F | Validé |
148 | 411 | GRELIER SANDIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
149 | 408 | GUéRIN PATRICE | Team Endurance Shop | M2-M | Validé |
150 | 263 | GUEGAN LAURE | SE-F | Validé |
|
151 | 264 | GUEGAN JULIEN | ES-M | Validé |
|
152 | 365 | GUERRAULT MATHILDE | M1-F | Validé |
|
153 | 291 | GUICHARD BERTRAND | M1-M | Validé |
|
154 | 265 | GUIFFARD VINCENT | Easylean | SE-M | Validé |
155 | 156 | GUIMBAUD VALéRIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
156 | 339 | GUINEL KEVIN | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-M | Validé |
157 | 333 | GUITTON ARNAUD | enl | M1-M | Validé |
158 | 309 | GUYVARCH ERWAN | SE-M | Validé |
|
159 | 249 | HANNIER JEAN-MICHEL | nac course a pied | M1-M | Validé |
160 | 182 | HELLOU VALERIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
161 | 351 | HERVé ANNE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-F | Validé |
162 | 271 | HERVIOU STéPHANIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
163 | 353 | HERVOUET LAURENT | M1-M | Validé |
|
164 | 357 | HIMACH SéBASTIEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
165 | 184 | HOSOTTE BERTRAND | M1-M | Validé |
|
166 | 244 | HOUIS FRéDéRIC | SE-M | Validé |
|
167 | 127 | HOUSSAIS MANUEL | M1-M | Validé |
|
168 | 283 | JAILLARDON LAETITIA | M1-F | Validé |
|
169 | 132 | JAMES ROMAIN | SE-M | Validé |
|
170 | 415 | JANVIER DOMINIQUE | SE-M | Validé |
|
171 | 208 | JAOUEN MICHEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
172 | 116 | JARNOUX LANDRY | M1-M | Validé |
|
173 | 327 | JARRE ALDRIC | SE-M | Validé |
|
174 | 312 | JEGO JEROME | SE-M | Validé |
|
175 | 120 | JOLLIVET GOULWEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
176 | 356 | JOUFFLINEAU DAPHNé | SE-F | Validé |
|
177 | 267 | JOUIN THIERRY | Les touches Running | M1-M | Validé |
178 | 268 | JOUIN STéPHANIE | Les touches Running | M1-F | Validé |
179 | 338 | JOUIN BAPTISTE | Les touches Running | CA-M | Validé |
180 | 153 | JUHEL AUDREY | SE-F | Validé |
|
181 | 335 | JULIEN PATRICK | M2-M | Validé |
|
182 | 225 | LABBE MARIANNE | SE-F | Validé |
|
183 | 137 | LAINE ELISABETH | M2-F | Validé |
|
184 | 138 | LAINE CHRISTOPHE | M2-M | Validé |
|
185 | 337 | LAMORINIERE BRUNO | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
186 | 194 | LAMOURE NICOLAS | Teamskytoes | M1-M | Validé |
187 | 282 | LAURENT SYLVAIN | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | M1-M | Validé |
188 | 230 | LAVENANT ADELINE | Les Amazones, Crédit Agricole | SE-F | Validé |
189 | 369 | LAWANI PASCALE | M1-F | Validé |
|
190 | 370 | LAWANI MATHIEU | M1-M | Validé |
|
191 | 143 | LE BIHAN LAURE | AS CHU NANTES | M1-F | Validé |
192 | 343 | LE BOULHO HELENE | starting girls run | M1-F | Validé |
193 | 245 | LE GAL MATTHIEU | SE-M | Validé |
|
194 | 373 | LE GALL YANN | Yann LE GALL | M2-M | Validé |
195 | 234 | LE HAIES CéDRIC | SE-M | Validé |
|
196 | 254 | LE NY ALAIN | M3-M | Validé |
|
197 | 126 | LE ROUX STéPHANE | M1-M | Validé |
|
198 | 304 | LE ROUX HERVé | M1-M | Validé |
|
199 | 223 | LEBOT ELODIE | Les Amazones, Crédit Agricole | SE-F | Validé |
200 | 384 | LECOMTE OLIVIER | association guiboles et gambettes | M2-M | Validé |
201 | 385 | LECOMTE SOPHIE | association guiboles et gambettes | M2-F | Validé |
202 | 266 | LECOUR NICOLAS | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | SE-M | Validé |
203 | 299 | LEDUC FANNY | M1-F | Validé |
|
204 | 129 | LEGOFF JéRôME | M1-M | Validé |
|
205 | 166 | LEHUEDE SEVERINE | M1-F | Validé |
|
206 | 347 | LEVEQUE ERIC | A.S.B.R. | M2-M | Validé |
207 | 173 | LORE PASCAL | M2-M | Validé |
|
208 | 416 | LOUAPRE BRUNO | M1-M | Validé |
|
209 | 122 | LUCAS FABRICE | Traileurs des Plaines | M1-M | Validé |
210 | 220 | LUCAS FRéDéRIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
211 | 193 | MACAIRE RACHEL | Cocoteam | SE-M | Validé |
212 | 287 | MAILLARD HELENE | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | M1-F | Validé |
213 | 151 | MAILLE JEAN-JACQUES | M2-M | Validé |
|
214 | 202 | MANDRET NATHALIE | starting girls run | M2-F | Validé |
215 | 144 | MARIN JEAN-FRANçOIS | Uglow | SE-M | Validé |
216 | 207 | MARRIER D?UNIENVILLE ÉLISABETH | Les Amazones, Crédit Agricole | SE-F | Validé |
217 | 174 | MEIGNEN PAUL | ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | CA-M | Validé |
218 | 340 | MENAND CHRISTEL | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-F | Validé |
219 | 104 | MERCIER JACQUES | Entente Angevine Athlétisme | M2-M | Validé |
220 | 105 | MERCIER EMMANUELLE | M2-F | Validé |
|
221 | 123 | MESSAGER PHILIPPE | Triathlon Atlantique club | M1-M | Validé |
222 | 167 | MIGNARD VINCENT | SE-M | Validé |
|
223 | 406 | MILLET-URSIN NATHAN | Team Endurance Shop | SE-M | Validé |
224 | 302 | MONTEGUT MIKAEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
225 | 363 | MOTHIE PAULINE | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
226 | 308 | NAEL ARNAUD | ARTILEAN | M1-M | Validé |
227 | 323 | NAEL TINA | ARTILEANE | M1-F | Validé |
228 | 272 | NICOLAS MERCIER | Cap assl | M1-M | Validé |
229 | 276 | NICOLAS MICHEL | M3-M | Validé |
|
230 | 233 | NORMAND MARIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
231 | 379 | NORMAND JULIETTE | CA-F | Validé |
|
232 | 296 | NOURRISSON HENRI | M2-M | Validé |
|
233 | 227 | NOURRY CHRISTINE | M2-F | Validé |
|
234 | 228 | NOURRY BERNARD | M2-M | Validé |
|
235 | 359 | NOURRY SYDNEY | SE-M | Validé |
|
236 | 346 | OLIVIER MATTHIEU | SE-M | Validé |
|
237 | 374 | OLLIVIER-HENRY FABIEN | SNLS44 | SE-M | Validé |
238 | 222 | PANTECOUTEAU BRIGITTE | SC ORVAULT | M2-F | Validé |
239 | 130 | PASQUIER MARIE | M2-F | Validé |
|
240 | 378 | PATIN LAURENT | Courir à Sautron | M2-M | Validé |
241 | 348 | PENAUD GAëTAN | VALLET HORS STADE | M1-M | Validé |
242 | 418 | PERHIRIN CHRISTOPHE | M1-M | Validé |
|
243 | 404 | PEROI ADRIEN | Team Endurance Shop | ES-M | Validé |
244 | 252 | PIAULENNE SANDRINE | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
245 | 108 | PINEAU CATHERINE | VHS | M2-F | Validé |
246 | 319 | PIRON JONATHAN | SE-M | Validé |
|
247 | 100 | PITON NATHALIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
248 | 175 | POUDRET MARIANA | M1-F | Validé |
|
249 | 240 | POURADY CLAUDIE | M2-F | Validé |
|
250 | 117 | PRAT LAURENCE | M2-F | Validé |
|
251 | 118 | PRAT LUC | M2-M | Validé |
|
252 | 121 | PRAUD ANTHONY | SE-M | Validé |
|
253 | 322 | PRIGENT MICHEL | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-M | Validé |
254 | 328 | PROCOPE CéCILE | Handball Club du Gesvres | SE-F | Validé |
255 | 201 | QUéVERDO JéRôME | SE-M | Validé |
|
256 | 242 | QUENOT ANNE LAURE | SE-M | Validé |
|
257 | 192 | RAFFIN MORICHON LAURA | Cocoteam | SE-F | Validé |
258 | 141 | RéTHORé LISE | SE-F | Validé |
|
259 | 128 | REILLY SABRINA | SE-F | Validé |
|
260 | 152 | RENARD TONY | SE-M | Validé |
|
261 | 157 | RENARD STEPHEN | SE-M | Validé |
|
262 | 111 | REY EMMANUEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
263 | 200 | RIOL CEDRIC | SE-M | Validé |
|
264 | 102 | RIVAL SéBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
265 | 188 | ROBIN MICKAEL | SE-M | Validé |
|
266 | 305 | SALIOU PHILIPPE | M1-M | Validé |
|
267 | 383 | SANQUER STEPHANE | SC ORVAULT | M1-M | Validé |
268 | 210 | SAVIGNARD CYRIL | M1-M | Validé |
|
269 | 284 | SEHEDIC YOANN | Les touches Running | SE-M | Validé |
270 | 320 | SENESCHAL SEBASTIEN | M1-M | Validé |
|
271 | 321 | SENESCHAL ANNE SOPHIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
272 | 115 | SERANT JULIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
273 | 278 | SERRE COLETTE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M2-F | Validé |
274 | 364 | SEVERINE ABRAMATIC | SC ORVAULT | M1-F | Validé |
275 | 216 | SOREL FLORA | EGT | SE-F | Validé |
276 | 191 | SPANJERS MARIE | COCOTEAM | SE-F | Validé |
277 | 147 | STALTER MARYVONNE | CARQUEFOU AC | M2-F | Certificat non valide |
278 | 119 | STEUNOU JULIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
279 | 371 | STROEBEL ALBAN | Nantes Triathlon | SE-M | Certificat non valide |
280 | 189 | SUTEAU ELOISE | SE-F | Validé |
|
281 | 279 | TACE EMILIE | les touches running | SE-F | Validé |
282 | 295 | TAILLANDIER SERGE | M2-M | Validé |
|
283 | 375 | TATON JENNIFER | SNLS44 | SE-F | Validé |
284 | 232 | TESSIER JOEL | M3-M | Validé |
|
285 | 101 | TESSIER VANESSA | M1-F | Validé |
|
286 | 288 | TESSON CHRISTELLE | M1-F | Validé |
|
287 | 289 | TESSON ERIC | M1-M | Validé |
|
288 | 352 | THIAU VALERIE | M1-F | Validé |
|
289 | 248 | THIERRY REUMEAU | M1-M | Validé |
|
290 | 313 | THOMASSIAN EMMANUELLE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M1-F | Validé |
291 | 310 | THUMAS LAUREN | SE-F | Validé |
|
292 | 162 | TIRILLY FABRICE | M1-M | Validé |
|
293 | 160 | TOUMELIN JEROME | CARQUEFOU AC | SE-M | Validé |
294 | 269 | TRIBALIER SONIA | les touches running | M1-M | Validé |
295 | 270 | TRIBALIER SIMON | les touches running | CA-M | Validé |
296 | 402 | VASLET EMMANUEL | Team Endurance Shop | M1-M | Validé |
297 | 367 | YADE NATHALIE | SE-F | Validé |
|
298 | 169 | YGOUT BASTIEN | SE-M | Validé |